Back to list

Results

12. Kentener Krokodil Cup
GER Kenten
January 19, 2020 - January 19, 2020

Sabre Men's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 N SCHIFFER Mika 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 N CHIANG Enno 2007 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
3 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER TG Herford (GER)
5 N WERTH Cornelius 2007 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
6 N DIEKMANN Laurence 2007 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
7 N LANZMICH Oskar 2008 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
7 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
9 N HAHN Tammo 2007 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
10 N ERMERT Johannes 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 N VAN COPPENOLLE Emile 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
11 N RHODES Finlay 2008 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
13 N VANGEEL Florian 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
14 N ROSIN Jonathan 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
15 N VAN DE CASTEELE Jan 2008 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
16 N MATHIOT Samuel 2007 M FRA TV Ratingen (GER)
17 N BÖDINGER Anton 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
18 N BEINE Daniel 2008 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
19 N KRUPP Lukas 2007 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 N MEIER Florian 2007 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
21 N SAUNDERS Maximillian 2008 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
22 N KAIMER Carl 2007 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
23 N HEININGER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 N PHILIPPSEN Leonard 2007 M GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER)
24 N SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 N WERLING Niklas 2007 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
27 N ASCHOFF Jan 2007 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
28 N WENDELSKI Milan 2008 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
29 N WAGNER Merlin 2008 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
30 N THUNISSEN Alessandro 2008 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
31 N PTASZYNSKI Wiktor 2007 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
32 N SCHMITZ Kilian 2008 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
33 N SEIMETZ Robert Martin 2008 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 N ELLEBRECHT Jona 2008 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
35 N STAHMANN Hendrik 2008 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
36 N HACKENBROICH Jonas 2008 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
37 N FECHNER Tom 2007 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
38 N SCHRÖDER Noah Gabriel 2008 M GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
39 N DE WEERT Nico 2008 M GER SG Kaarst (GER)
40 N MEUWIS Timo 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
41 N KREUDER Ben 2008 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
42 N GILBERT Finn 2007 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
43 N 1st round ANGELKORTE Eren 2008 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)