Back to list

Results

2017 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
February 11, 2017 - February 12, 2017

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NIKOLOPOULOU Konstantina 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 KARAMPINI Eirini 2002 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
1 CHANTZI Maria 2000 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
2 KEVREKIDOU Maria 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 CHATZIOU Georgia 2001 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 MOSCHOPOULOU Zoi 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
2 MANGONA Ekaterini 2000 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 CHATZIIOANNOU Alexandra 2000 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
3 PLYTA Rafaela-Maritsa-Iris 2001 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
3 KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
3 TSOUFI Argyro-Maria 2001 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
4 ROKANA Alexandra 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 TSIRONI Anna 2002 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 KEFALA TSOROU Styliani 2005 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
4 SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
5 ANTONIADOU Magdalini 2002 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
5 SILITZOGLOU Ioanna 2001 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
5 KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
5 CHATZIPANAGIOTIDOU Sofia-Angeliki 2003 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
6 PATRI Anna 2000 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 MYRONIDOU SYMEONIDOU Athina 2000 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 PILAFTSI Sofia 2000 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Efstratia 2001 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
7 MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
7 BORONKAI Krisztina 1990 F HUN
7 LAMPRAKI Markella 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
7 FILIPPOUSI Eleni-Styliani 1993 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
8 ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
8 PALLI Irida 2002 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
8 KLAOUDATOU Maria-Georgia 2001 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
8 LENTEMPOUR-BOVIATSI Mara 2000 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
9 SOUSOUNI Melina 2003 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
9 TARAZI Evangelia 2001 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
9 TZIMA Maria 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
10 SOFRA Ekaterini Christina 2002 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
10 TAKOUDI Alexia 2001 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
11 PATERAKI Eleni 2001 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
11 TSAPKINI Elisavet 2003 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
11 SKARLATOU-TZELIOU Maria-Arsenia 2002 F GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
12 THEODOROPOULOU Kalliopi 1939 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
12 GIANNAKI Danai 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
12 SALTAOURA Evangelia 2004 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
12 PASSA Sotiria 2003 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
13 BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
13 PANAGARI Georgia 2002 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
13 FOULI Nikoleta 2002 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
13 FOULI Christina 2000 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
14 PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
14 PASCHALI Iro 2002 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
14 NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 F GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
15 MELAMPIANAKI Eleni 2004 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
15 GARGANOURAKI Pelagia 2002 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
15 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1977 F GRE [i] DIAS KASTORIAS (GRE)