Back to list

Results

2019 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ U17
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
January 19, 2019 - January 20, 2019

Foil Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N A.O.X. EGALEO       GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 N MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 N KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 N PAPADEA Foteini 2003 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
1 N LAIMOU Rallia 2004 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N P.A.O. ATHENS       GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N SAITANI Konstantina 2003 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
2 N PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N O.X.GLYFADAS       GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N NASKARI Ariadni 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
3 N KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
4 N A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION       GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
4 N TSEPETI Natalia 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
4 N TSEPETI Maria 2002 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
4 N KASSARA Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
4 N ILIAKI Eirini 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
5 N O.X.I.FLORINAS       GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N MICHAILIDOU Malamati 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N KETSETZI Georgia 2005 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
5 N ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
6 N AKRITES       GRE AKRITES (GRE)
6 N KOKLA Petra 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
6 N TZIMA Maria 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
6 N BOGIATZARA Spyridoula 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
6 N RAGKOU Zoi 2003 F GRE AKRITES (GRE)
7 N A.X.I.A. ATHENS       GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N GIANNOU RIZOU Pinelopi 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N ATHANASIOU Maria 2005 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 N ALEXANDRIDI Dimitra-Michaela 2002 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU       GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
8 N LIAKOU Artemis-Maria 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
8 N GIANNATOU Konstantina-Ioanna 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
8 N AXIOMAKAROU Georgia 2002 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
8 N MATSOUKI Maria Danai 2003 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
9 N M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU       GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
9 N GRIGORIADOU Sofia 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
9 N DIMA Evangelia 2003 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
9 N CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi 2004 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
10 N ACHAIKOS       GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
10 N MOSLEY Iliana 2003 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
10 N PERDIKARI Alkistis Rafailia Ekaterini 2004 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
10 N KARELOU Anastasia Maria 2005 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
10 N KOUFOPAVLOU Danai Kallirroi 2004 F GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)