Back to list

Results

Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre
BRA Porto Alegre
May 31, 2019 - June 2, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
2 N MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
3 N SILVA Marcela 1994 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
5 N GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
6 N ZETTERMANN Renata 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
7 N DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
8 N CAVALCANTI Bianca 1995 F BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
9 N FERREIRA Naira 1996 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
10 N BRECHERET Ana 1974 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
11 N GRISE Mayssa 1981 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
12 N SCHWANTES Lorana 1982 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
13 N SARAIVA Stephany 1995 F BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
14 N AMARAL Clara 2004 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
15 N BARDUS Michele 1976 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
16 N KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina 1978 F RUS APE Paulista (BRA)
17 N GUIMARAES Maria Carolina 2000 F BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
18 N MANGIATERRA Laura 1965 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
19 N TELLO Marina 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
20 N CAMARGO Fernanda 1997 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
21 N SANTANNA Camila 1997 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
22 N MELLO Marcela 2004 F BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
23 N GALVAO Cecilia 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
24 N VERISSIMO Priscila 1988 F BRA Avulso (BRA)
25 N ROTHFELD Silvia 1971 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
26 N MELHEM Nicole 1976 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
27 N POLO Carolina 2002 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
28 N VIANNA Rachel 1989 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
29 N OLSCHOWSKY Marilia 1991 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
30 N OLIVEIRA Vania 1965 F BRA CMPR Parana (BRA)
31 N GALLO Denilze 1958 F BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
32 N AKEMI Leticia 2005 F BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos (BRA)
33 N SCHNEN Valkiria 2000 F BRA Sociedade Thalia (BRA)
0 F 1st round MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)