Back to list

Results

Frühjahrsturnier
GER Mainz
March 3, 2018 - March 4, 2018

Sabre Open U12-U10 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
1 WALLRAFF Mia 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
2 DUTTA Wenzel 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 BRENDJES Luis 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
2 SCHUMACHER Gideon 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
3 SCHOLL Melina 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
4 ALEX Ingrid 2006 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 REINHARDT Frederike 2006 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
4 MADEDDU Fabio 2006 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
5 KASCHUBE Augustus 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 HEILAND Simion 2008 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 JUNG Colin 2007 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
5 SCHNECK Collin 2008 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 PAULSEN Laura 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 WINTER Sophie 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
6 GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
7 KLOSKA Rosalie 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
7 BOTOS Panka Sofia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
7 SZILAGYI Noemi 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
8 WEILAND Mia 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 MIX Esther Marie 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 SCHLAFFER Dorothea 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
9 LANDSLEITNER Anna 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
9 LANDSLEITNER Greta 2008 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
10 TOCHEV Dobromir Miroslav 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
10 BLUM Moritz 2006 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
10 OBORSKIS Marks 2006 M LAT
11 SCHEJNOHA Florian 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 ERMERT Johannes 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 ALFTER Paul 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
12 LARRES Felix 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)
12 TIETZ Kalle 2007 M GER MTV Mainz (GER)