Back to list

Results

2018 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 8, 2018 - December 9, 2018

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
5 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
6 N GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
7 N OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
8 N AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
11 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N KAZILAS Ioannis 2003 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
13 N CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
14 N PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
15 N KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
17 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
18 N KOULIS Andreas 2002 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
19 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
20 N TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
21 N KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
22 N GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
23 N FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
24 N GIANNATOS Gerasimos 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
25 N GIOVANIS Stefanos 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N ANGELOU Rafail Panormitis 2005 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
27 N GEORGITZIKIS Georgios 2005 M GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
28 N BELEGRIS Theodoros 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
29 N ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
30 N MAVRAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
31 N SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
32 N GIOVANIS Georgios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
33 N 1st round MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
34 N 1st round PARASKEVOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
35 N 1st round MATSOUKIS Stefanos 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
36 N 1st round MARKOULAKIS Emmanouil 2005 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
37 N 1st round KONTOPIDIS Spyridon 2005 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
37 N 1st round SPANOS-KAPANTONIS Anastasios 2005 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
39 N 1st round THEODOROU Konstantinos 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
40 N 1st round TOMBROS Alexios Vasileios 2005 M GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
41 N 1st round PANAGIOTOPOULOS Georgios 2005 M GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS (GRE)