Back to list

Results

2018 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΜΟΝΟΜΑΧΙΑΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 3, 2018 - November 4, 2018

Epee Women's U13 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KASIMATI Danai 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
2 N BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
3 N PAGONI MARIA 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
3 N PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
5 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
6 N KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
7 N TRAΪTSI Vasiliki 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
8 N GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni 2007 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 N KRANITI Konstantina -Eleni 2007 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
10 N VASILATOU Dafni 2006 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
11 N STAMPOULIDOU Anneta 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
12 N SFAKIANAKI Evangelia 2006 F GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
13 N GKLINAVOU Eleftheria 2007 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
14 N CHRISTEA Danai 2007 F GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
15 N PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
16 N KATSOULI Zoi-Maria 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
17 N SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni 2007 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
18 N ROKANA Christina 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
19 N VASILAKI Maria 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
20 N VYTINIOTI Lamprini Athina 2005 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
21 N PLOKAMAKI Despoina 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
22 N KAKOU Kyveli 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
23 N RASPOPTSI Nefeli 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
25 N PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
26 N PERDIKI Anna 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
27 N ALEXIADOU Magdalini 2007 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
28 N TOULOUPI Maria 2008 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
29 N PLOKAMAKI Dimitra 2006 F GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
30 N GEITONA Angeliki 2006 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
31 N OIKONOMAKI Eleni 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
32 A 1st round VASILEIOU Myrto-Konstantina 2008 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
33 A 1st round KYRIAKOPOULOU Theodora Panagiota 2006 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
34 N MATIKA Sofia 2007 F GRE AIXMI VOLOU (GRE)
35 N RENTOUMI Melina 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
36 N FILIPPOUSI Iro 2008 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
37 N 1st round PAGONI Konstantina 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
38 N 1st round TSAKIRI Christina 2008 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
39 N 1st round TSOURDI Evgenia 2007 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
40 N 1st round DIMOSTHENOUS Nafsika Olga 2008 F GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
41 N 1st round OULEMANI Despoina 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
41 N 1st round KLOUKINA Styliani Monika 2008 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
43 N 1st round GIANNAKAKOU Melina 2008 F GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
44 N 1st round PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
45 N 1st round BORONKAY Anna 2008 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
46 N 1st round VRETTOU Michaela 2007 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
47 N 1st round MITROKOSTA Paraskevi Zoi 2008 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)