Back to list

Results

CNV Bologna
ITA Bologna
January 19, 2019 - January 20, 2019

Epee Men's V50 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAGNI Luca 1964 M ITA
2 N FENOGLIO Marco 1967 M ITA
3 N CARACCIOLO Stefano 1966 M ITA GIARDINO MILANO (ITA)
3 N PIRANI Claudio 1969 M ITA
5 N GRAND D'HAUTEVILLE Eric 1967 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
6 N DALLA NAVE Antonello 1960 M ITA
7 N DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 N PRZYLIBKO Bartolomiej 1968 M ITA
9 N BONSIGNORE ZANGHI' Riccardo 1965 M ITA
10 N DI BELLA Alessandro 1965 M ITA
11 N FERRO Cosimo 1962 M ITA
12 N BOLIS Luca 1968 M ITA
13 N SCHULER Thomas 1982 M GER VFL Kaufering (GER)
14 N CERRONI Marco 1967 M ITA
15 N FASCI Antonio Mauro 1961 M ITA
16 N PAPALIA Domenico 1968 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
17 N ZICARI Alberto 1964 M ITA
18 N BERMOND Andrea 1964 M ITA CS DEL FINO (ITA)
19 N CANNAS Dino 1962 M ITA
20 N CICOIRA Mario 1969 M ITA
21 N WÄLLE Philippe 1964 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
22 N CAFIERO Antonio 1962 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
23 N RESEGOTTI Sergio 1960 M ITA
24 N BORRIONE Marco 1964 M ITA
25 N OCCLEPPO ANDREA SERAFINO 1969 M ITA
26 N BUZZI Pietro 1961 M ITA
27 N RUSSO Eugenio Attilio 1966 M ITA
28 N MARCUCCIO Augusto 1965 M ITA
29 N ALIPPI Stefano 1963 M ITA
30 N STRANO Federico 1960 M ITA
31 N ALLIEVI Gianluca 1960 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
32 N BERMOND Francesco 1966 M ITA
33 N BATTIGALLI Pierpaolo 1961 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
34 N LUALDI Franco 1962 M ITA
35 N PANDOLFI Riccardo 1968 M ITA
36 N MASARIN Eligio 1967 M ITA
37 N DI BERNARDO Giuseppe 1968 M ITA
38 N MACCHION Ampelio 1962 M ITA CS Pettorelli di Piacenza (ITA)
39 N MORETTON Vittorio 1969 M ITA
40 N MONTEFORTE Mauro 1963 M ITA
41 N CALDARONE Gianni 1969 M ITA
42 N MASCIA Lorenzo 1969 M ITA
43 N KNECHT Rolf 1963 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
44 N SCHMITT Jean Nicolas 1963 M FRA
45 N CHIARAMONTE Roberto Antonio 1965 M ITA
46 N MANGIAROTTI Alberto 1965 M ITA
47 N SEREBRYAKOV Stanislav 1969 M RUS
48 N ATZORI Sergio 1963 M ITA
49 N CORDUA Francesco 1964 M ITA
50 N LOKAR Miha 1967 M SLO
51 N MICHAUD Christophe 1968 M FRA MOULINS BOUR (FRA)
52 N CARTIA Giovanni 1969 M ITA
53 N CALABRESE Rosario 1969 M ITA
54 N BENNICI Salvatore 1964 M ITA
55 N FRANCESCHINI Alberto Gustavo 1961 M ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
56 N MUSSI Sergio 1969 M ITA
57 N CALLERI Marco 1964 M ITA
58 N MANGIA Riccardo 1963 M ITA
59 N GAGGIA Gino 1961 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
60 N ARMELIN Renzo 1963 M ITA
61 N BONDI Alberto 1964 M ITA
62 N LICIT LORIS 1962 M ITA
63 N FORNASERI Carlo 1966 M ITA CS Cuneo (ITA)
64 N LUCREZI Gino 1969 M ITA
65 N ACERBONI Maurizio 1968 M ITA
66 N GIUNTA Marcello 1969 M ITA
67 N SERTO Claudio 1965 M ITA
68 N BELLOMO Francesco 1962 M ITA
69 N BERTOLLA Antonello 1964 M ITA
70 N EMMA Calogero 1964 M ITA
71 N LO MONACO Francesco 1960 M ITA
72 N MARTIGNONI Massimo 1962 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
73 N BETTICA Paolo 1961 M ITA
74 N MALACARNE Corrado 1967 M ITA
75 N CASAGRANDE Flavio 1966 M ITA
76 N CURATOLO Lamberto 1965 M ITA
77 N MERCANTI LORENZO 1968 M ITA
78 N LEONCINI BARTOLI Luigi 1966 M ITA
79 N HEISKARI Mika 1966 M FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura (FIN)
80 N D'ANGELO Roberto 1962 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
81 N MASSA Maurizio 1966 M ITA
82 N PEZZANA Michele 1962 M ITA
83 N BRAMBILLA Marco 1966 M ITA
84 N CASAZZA PAOLO 1966 M ITA
85 N DE ROSA Francesco 1967 M ITA
86 N HATZ Jann 1966 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
87 N ALONGE Andrea 1968 M ITA
88 N GUARDIA Carlo 1964 M ITA
89 N DE MARTIN Massimiliano 1964 M ITA
90 N IERVASI Maurizio 1969 M ITA
91 N GIACOMELLI Stefano 1967 M ITA
92 N MANCA Sebastiano 1961 M ITA
93 N LECCA Stefano 1963 M ITA
94 N GIULIANO Mario 1965 M ITA
95 N PARDINI Leonardo 1964 M ITA
96 N LOMBARDO Francesco 1962 M ITA
97 N GENTILE Francesco 1965 M ITA
98 N FARINA Edoardo 1962 M ITA