Back to list

Results

2018 ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗ Κ.ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ + ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΥ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
September 29, 2018 - September 30, 2018

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PIKOULIS Vasileios 2001 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
2 N SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
3 N MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 N MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
6 N GKAIGKER Iason 2002 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
7 N TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
9 N VERVERIS Angelos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
10 N MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
11 N KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
12 N MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
12 N STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
14 N OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
15 N PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
16 N SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 N FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
19 N BALLOS Georgios 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
19 N KONDYLIS Ioannis 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
21 N PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
22 N APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 N SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 N SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
25 N ANTONOF Ilias 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 N SOULIDIS Athanasios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
27 N 1st round GIANNATOS Gerasimos 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
28 N 1st round ONOUFRIOU Kyriakos 2001 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
29 N 1st round MATSOUKIS Stefanos 2005 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
29 N 1st round PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 M GRE AKRITES (GRE)
31 N 1st round FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
32 N 1st round KANELLOS Christos 2005 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
33 N 1st round PARASKAKIS Ioannis 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
34 N 1st round THEODOROU Konstantinos 2004 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
35 N 1st round MAVRAKIS Ioannis 2005 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)