Back to list

Results

2018 Pan American Championships U17/U20
CRC San-Jose
March 3, 2018 - March 10, 2018

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GUO Zi Shan 2002 F CAN
2 DYNER VILLA Karina 2002 F CRC
3 GAVILAN SANCHEZ Yania 1998 F CUB
3 LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
5 NIXON Caroline 2000 F USA
6 FERNANDEZ Analia 1998 F CHI Avulso (BRA)
7 VIVEROS Montserrat 2001 F PAR
8 TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1998 F COL
9 SNIDER Margot 2000 F USA
10 KOMAR Sofia 2000 F USA
11 MEDINA Elizabeth 1999 F MEX
12 CRUZ Jocelyn 1998 F MEX
13 GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
13 GIORDANO Giorgia 2001 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
14 ZETTERMANN Renata 2000 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
15 CIFUENTES Ignacia 2001 F CHI
16 GUIRADOS Nilyam 1998 F VEN
17 TEJEDA Frania 1998 F MEX
18 TAMAYO PACHON Angela Maria 1998 F COL
19 ROLDAN Cynthia 1998 F PER
20 BOUDREAU Justine 2001 F CAN
21 BORGARUCCI Juliana 1998 F ARG
22 CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela 1998 F COL
23 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO Maria De Los Angeles 2001 F COL
24 NAHAPETYAN Datev 2000 F ARG
25 LOPEZ SOTO Sabrina 1998 F PUR
26 RAMIREZ Josefina 1998 F MEX
27 PICART Scarlett 1999 F CHI
28 VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
29 FERRARI Violeta 2003 F ARG
30 CORTES Marian 2001 F CRC
31 DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario 2001 F CHI
32 CHWOJNIK Tamara 1998 F ARG GARDANNE LL (FRA)
33 VELASQUEZ Laura 2001 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
34 LAY RIVERA Xiany Xiu 1999 F PUR
35 FARIAS Clarismar 2002 F VEN
36 MOSHEIM CARBAJAL Alexandra 2003 F CRC
37 PELLICIER TORRES Adriana M. 2000 F PUR
38 1st round BARRETO Darianna 2000 F VEN
39 1st round BRILLA ARAYA Anghella 2000 F CRC
40 1st round RODRIGUEZ Natalia 2002 F GUA
41 1st round MOLINA CERON Krissya Marlieth 1999 F ESA
42 1st round OBERTO Alejandra 2001 F VEN
43 1st round MEDLIN BETANCOURT Sofia Beatriz 2000 F PUR
44 1st round ESCALANTE RAMIREZ Emmely Gabriela 1998 F ESA
45 1st round ZUNIGA VELASQUEZ Katherinne Giamnina 1999 F ESA
46 1st round MADRID HERNANDEZ Jennifer Elena 1999 F ESA