Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 21, 2019 - March 24, 2019

Foil Women's U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KURITZKY Gili 2008 F ISR
2 N KOMAROVA Elena 2008 F RUS CSKA (BUL)
3 N KOROL Marina 2009 F RUS
3 N MAKOWSKA Karolina 2008 F POL
5 N ZSIGMOND Eszter 2009 F HUN City Fencing Club (GBR)
6 N BARTOL Michalina 2009 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
7 N KUCHENBECKER Lotte 2008 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
8 N PROKHOROVA Alena 2008 F RUS
9 N YANKO Maryna 2008 F UKR
9 N BRYZGALOVA Svitlana 2008 F UKR
11 N KUDENTSOVA Nelly 2009 F RUS
12 N PARTYKA Alicja 2009 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
13 N DZOBAEVA Sofiya 2008 F RUS
14 N LASZLO Hanna 2008 F HUN
15 N DVORETSKAIA Eva 2008 F RUS
16 N DÖRING Antonia 2008 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
17 N ARIAS DE BLES Mint 2008 F NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
18 N LIDZBARSKA Oliwia 2008 F POL
18 N SIMKOVA Anna 2008 F CZE
20 N MOLNÁR Kincső Szófia 2008 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
21 N SOSNOV Claire 2008 F GBR
22 N JOHNSON Katie 2009 F GBR
23 N ADOCH Alexandra 2009 F ROU
24 N ILLEKOVA Katerina 2008 F CZE
25 N MANLANGIT Isabella 2008 F GBR
26 N MAHOVSZKIJ Szilvia 2008 F HUN
27 N LELEWSKA Julia 2008 F POL
28 N WOJTAS Zofia 2008 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
29 N ABELE Liene 2009 F LAT
30 N ORLOVA Alisa 2008 F LAT Florete (LAT)
31 N KONIECZKA Zofia 2009 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
32 N KROPACOVA Valerie 2009 F CZE
33 N STEFAN Dorja 2008 F CRO
34 N KHMARA Milana 2008 F RUS
35 N VALACSAY Anna 2008 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
36 N KANEPE Veronika 2010 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
37 N ZUBOK Daria 2008 F UKR
38 N ULFERTS KILPATRICK Merryn 2008 F GBR
39 N RAIMBAULT Eugenie 2008 F GBR
40 N KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta 2009 F CYP
41 N TAL Karina Mirela 2008 F ROU
42 N PLUTECKA Zofia 2008 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
43 N LITA Karina 2008 F ROU
44 N FORGÁCS Nina 2008 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
45 N DUDZIŃSKA Nikola 2009 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
46 N TYM Danuta 2009 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
47 N WILKOWSKA Marianna 2009 F POL
48 N ORMANE Eva 2008 F LAT
49 N WAKULA Klaudia 2008 F POL
50 N JASKOLSKA Nina 2008 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
51 N LESZCZYNSKA Hanna 2008 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
52 N PRUSAKOVA Polina 2008 F LAT
53 N YASKEVICH Viktoryia 2008 F BLR
54 N CUI Xiyan 2008 F CHN FS TV Langen (GER)
55 N HARONI Agapi 2008 F HUN
56 N SHVETS Evelin 2008 F ISR
57 N TABORSKA Sofie 2008 F CZE
58 N CHOSZCZ Nadia 2009 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
59 N PONOMARENKO Angelina 2009 F LAT
60 N DI STEFANO Sofia 2008 F GBR
60 N MOS Teresa 2009 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
62 N HU Lev-Jaqueline 2009 F GBR
63 N WEST Valentína 2009 F SVK
64 N PYTEL Zofia 2008 F POL
65 N ANTONOVA Aleksandra 2008 F RUS
66 N NIZAMEEVA Milana 2008 F RUS
67 N BUGAJ Agata 2008 F POL UKS Floret Ruda Slaska (POL)
67 N BODNAR Hanna 2009 F HUN
69 N RYNKIEWICZ Anna 2008 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
70 N REHDA Lene 2009 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
71 N MAJEWSKA Zuzanna 2008 F POL
71 N POSVANCOVA Martina 2010 F SVK
73 N GÜNDEL Aurelia 2008 F GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
74 N HICSAK Natasa Mirella 2009 F HUN
75 N KUN Petra 2008 F HUN
76 N WEGLARZ Nina 2009 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
77 N KOWALSKA Kinga 2009 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
78 N WALSHE Milly 2008 F GBR
79 N CHRZANOWSKA Hanna 2008 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
80 N NEUBAUER Aila 2008 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
81 N KACZMAREK Zofia 2008 F POL
82 N PIERZCHALA Katarzyna 2010 F POL
83 N KOWALEWSKA Jagoda 2008 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
84 N SKRZECZYNSKA Wiktoria 2008 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
85 N BARTKOWIAK Barbara 2008 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
86 N DOBOSZ Julia 2008 F POL
86 N VOJTOVA Tereza 2008 F CZE
86 N WYSZYNSKA Magdalena 2009 F POL
89 N MURAWSKA Aleksandra 2010 F POL
90 N LEWANDOWSKA Nina 2008 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
91 N SZASZAK Kata 2008 F HUN
92 N LEMKE Karolina 2008 F POL
92 N MACKIEWICZ Klaudia 2009 F POL
94 N ADAMINA Aliaksandra 2009 F BLR
95 N BOGACKA Emilia 2008 F POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
95 N HAUPT Emely 2008 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
97 N PRZYBYLSKA Matylda 2008 F POL
98 N POPOVA Vladislava 2008 F LAT
99 N TOTSIKAVA Alesia 2008 F BLR
100 N SUWELACK Leonora 2010 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
101 N GOYARROLA Ines 2009 F GBR
102 N MIKULICKA Zofia 2008 F POL
103 N WACHOWIAK Weronika 2008 F POL
104 N 1st round PLUTECKA Zuzanna 2011 F POL
105 N 1st round HENSCHEL Ella 2008 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
105 N 1st round WOZNIAK Mira 2011 F POL
107 N 1st round REKLEWSKA Marta 2009 F POL
108 N 1st round OZGA Marta 2009 F POL
109 N 1st round DANCZY Greta 2010 F HUN
109 N 1st round NICHYK Viktoriia 2010 F UKR
111 N 1st round WYCISLIK Kamila 2008 F POL UKS Floret Ruda Slaska (POL)
112 N 1st round STALCZEWSKA Maria 2009 F POL
113 N 1st round SZYBAJLO Agata 2008 F POL
113 N 1st round KADUN Mariia 2009 F UKR
115 N 1st round STEPNICKOVA Barbora 2008 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
116 N 1st round JAKUBIAK Zuzanna 2008 F POL
117 N 1st round BAJERLEIN Alicja 2009 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
118 N 1st round WISNIK Florentina 2009 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
119 N 1st round RYNKIEWICZ Zofia 2009 F POL
119 N 1st round MORACZEWSKA Natalia 2009 F POL
119 N 1st round LOKAJ Lena 2008 F POL
122 N 1st round MASON Savannah 2008 F GBR
123 N 1st round BUDA Oliwia 2010 F POL
124 N 1st round KARCZEWSKA Agata 2008 F POL
125 N 1st round MOSINSKA Magdalena 2008 F POL
126 N 1st round MESTRIC Klara 2009 F CRO
127 N 1st round MALISZEWSKA Maja 2008 F POL
128 N 1st round LESNA Tatiana 2008 F POL
129 N 1st round ZIOLKOWSKA Alicja 2010 F POL
129 N 1st round BUTSKO Ulyana 2010 F BLR
131 N 1st round SZCZECHOWSKA Malwina 2009 F POL
132 N 1st round SANVITO Erika 2009 F IRL
133 N 1st round GILBERT-HEITLER Eliana 2009 F GBR
133 N 1st round DEMBOWSKA Karolina 2008 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
135 N 1st round BROSOWSKA Agata 2009 F POL
136 N 1st round BORODZIUK Małgorzata 2010 F POL
137 N 1st round BORON Wiktoria 2009 F POL
138 N 1st round WICHER Kornelia 2009 F POL
139 N 1st round TISUNINA Albina 2009 F LAT
140 N 1st round CHOINA Nikola 2008 F POL
140 N 1st round PIOTROWSKA Lucja 2010 F POL
140 N 1st round SZUSTAK Zuzanna 2009 F POL
143 N 1st round KERTH Lena 2009 F POL
144 N 1st round SKRZECZYNSKA Patrycja 2008 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
144 N 1st round HOLBOWICZ Patrycja 2008 F POL
146 N 1st round MOS Barbara 2011 F POL
147 N 1st round LAURENTOWICZ Aneta 2009 F POL