Back to list

Results

Challenge Wratislavia
POL Wroclaw
March 21, 2019 - March 24, 2019

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZORINA Irina 2006 F RUS
2 N PEVZNER VICTORIA 2006 F USA
3 N TSANG Amelie 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N KOREN Lihy Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
5 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
6 N ZAHAROVA Victoria 2006 F MDA
7 N REUTOVA Elizaveta 2006 F RUS
8 N WOJTAS Hanna 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
9 N JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita 2007 F MDA
10 N BELIAEVA Polina 2006 F RUS
11 N SPERKA Jazmin 2006 F HUN
12 N MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
13 N KRASTINA Karolina 2006 F LAT
14 N PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
15 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2007 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
16 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
17 N CULKIN Nathalie 2006 F GBR
18 N THOMAS Ellie 2006 F GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
19 N CISMAS Darra 2006 F ROU
20 N SAMPSON Verity 2006 F GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
21 N WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna 2007 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
22 N WILKE Laura 2006 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
22 N BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
24 N KOLLAR Anna 2007 F HUN
25 N SKOCZYLAS Weronika 2006 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
26 N POZGAJCIC Lorena 2006 F CRO
26 N JASZCZOLT Nadia 2006 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
28 N BEKALARCZYK Monika 2006 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
29 N KUS Natasza 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
30 N MIELCAREK Martyna 2007 F POL
31 N ŠEMAROVA Juliana 2006 F LAT Florete (LAT)
32 N PAVLOVSKAIA Daria 2006 F RUS
33 N HU Ann Emma 2006 F GBR
34 N WALLER Lyla 2006 M GBR The Fencing School (GBR)
35 N MAJOREK Zofia 2006 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
36 N JAKUBOWSKA Marta 2006 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
37 N KAPALA Emilia 2006 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
38 N TOTH Lena Sara 2006 F HUN
39 N LÜDERS Leyla Lawin 2007 F GER TG Münster (GER)
39 N KRASNOSHCHEKOVA Anna 2006 F RUS
39 N GAMKE Ella 2006 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
42 N SERYAPOVA Victoria 2007 F RUS
43 N VAN LEEUWEN Nina 2006 F HUN
44 N PLAZA Zofia 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
45 N JAROSIEWICZ Natalia 2006 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
46 N KUCHENBECKER Paula 2006 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
47 N VOLKOVA Anastasiia 2006 F RUS
48 N BINKO Aleksandra 2006 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
49 N PREDESCU Iulia 2006 F ROU
50 N TOTH Anna 2006 F HUN
51 N IZMAYLOVA Anastasiia 2007 F RUS
52 N DERMENZHY Valentyna 2006 F UKR
53 N WAGSTAFF Zoe 2006 F GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
54 N MALE Enya 2006 F ROU
55 N SMREKAR Lota 2007 F CRO
56 N DOROSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
57 N KOLASA Pola 2006 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
58 N HUSU Miruna 2007 F ROU
59 N SLUMAN Talitha 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
60 N PLAZA Malgorzata 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
61 N JUNELE Nikola 2006 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
62 N OLSEN Nora 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
63 N GORALCZYK Zuzanna 2006 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
64 N ERSHOVA Tatiana 2006 F RUS
65 N FLASKOVA Viktorie 2007 F CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
66 N TELATYNSKA Bianka 2007 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
67 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
68 N TRZCINSKA Natalia 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
69 N BOGUCKA Wiktoria 2007 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
70 N WISNIEWSKA Julia 2006 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
71 N PAPP Jazmin 2006 F HUN
72 N POGODINA Polina 2006 F RUS Khimki (RUS)
73 N SZEVERENYI Sara 2007 F HUN
74 N BAJÁKY Bernadette 2006 F HUN
75 N SZEFERA Emilia 2007 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
76 N URMANSKA Julia 2006 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
77 N DEMIDOVA Kristina 2006 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
78 N JOHNSON Isabella 2006 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
78 N KNAPP Vanessa 2006 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
78 N KOWALSKA Luiza 2006 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
81 N PREDA Dalia 2006 F ROU
81 N SCHARF Hanna 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
83 N KOZLOVA Polina 2007 F LAT
84 N DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED FA Rheinfelden (GER)
85 N TEMIRKHANOVA Sofiia 2007 F RUS Rostov (RUS)
86 N KAPICA Tola 2007 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
87 N DOGAN Saida 2007 F RUS
88 N ELLIOTT Megan 2006 F GBR
89 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
90 N ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
91 N KUHRING Fanny 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
92 N AMORE Victoria 2007 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
93 N TABAJDI Bibor 2006 F HUN
94 N GRYSHCHUK Anna 2006 F UKR
94 N SORBIAN Wiktoria 2007 F POL
96 N GOOG Emma 2006 F HUN
97 N KOLENDA Agata 2006 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
98 N WILLIAMS Phoebe 2006 F GBR
98 N BEARD Maddi 2006 F GBR
98 N PROKESOVA Daniela 2007 F CZE
101 N POLYKARPOU Stefani 2006 F CYP Cosmopolis (CYP)
102 N SZULARZ Amelia 2006 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
103 N POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 F HUN
104 N JOUKLOVÁ Julie 2006 F CZE
105 N BARTUS Claudia 2007 F HUN
106 N BOHDAN Yelyzaveta 2007 F UKR
106 N BURDZIBALJANA Darja 2007 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
108 N NELZA Dominika 2007 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
109 N ROTH Annabelle 2006 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
110 N YUE Ruhan 2007 F HUN
111 N SKOCZEN Emilia 2007 F POL
112 N DUDZIUK Julia 2007 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
113 N SMIRINA Varvara 2007 F RUS
114 N PINTER Abigel 2007 F HUN
115 N POSADZY Hanna 2007 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
116 N BYZEWSKA Alicja 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
117 N CATHERINE Hanna 2006 F GBR
117 N TIGHINEAN Sonia 2006 F ROU
119 N TRCIN Katja 2006 F CRO
119 N KUZNYETSOVA Szofia 2006 F HUN
121 N GEBAUER Luisa 2007 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
122 N STEPOVYK Milana 2007 F UKR
123 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
124 N ZAWADZKA Nina 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
125 N ROBASZEK Zuzanna 2007 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
126 N DABROWSKA Oliwia 2006 F POL NOSIR NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI (POL)
127 N KARIUS Bele 2007 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
128 N LÜBEN Clara-Marlene 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
129 N PEDEROVA Alexandra 2007 F SVK
130 N SMIRNOVA Alise 2006 F LAT
131 N COOK Imogen 2007 F GBR
132 N BIENKO Zuzanna 2007 F POL
133 N FILIPPOVA IRINA 2007 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
134 N FIJALKOWSKA Hanna 2007 F POL
135 N DONCHENKO Oleksandra 2006 F UKR
136 N MÜLLER Annika 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
137 N WIERZBICKA Hanna 2007 F POL
138 N ŠANDOVÁ Sofie 2006 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
138 N HANIQUE Eddy 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
140 N GALESKA Roksana 2006 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
140 N POWASKA Wiktoria 2007 F POL
142 N DUDEK Malwina 2006 F POL
143 N SMIRNOVA Eva 2006 F RUS
143 N MICKOLEIT Mathilda 2006 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
143 N KRAMAROVA Kristyna 2006 F CZE
146 N BAKHTIYAROVA Vasilisa 2007 F RUS
146 N KOWALEWSKA Ewa 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
148 N KOSTRZEWA Barbara 2007 F POL
149 N PAJECKA Lena 2007 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw (POL)
150 N KASZEWSKA Milena 2007 F POL
151 N LYZAK Yevheniia 2007 F UKR
151 N LAUTENSCHLÄGER Annika 2007 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
153 N CZAPRACKA Olimpia 2007 F POL
154 N DENISOVA Victoria 2007 F RUS
155 N 1st round BESSMANN Gabriela 2006 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
156 N 1st round MARJANCIC Jana 2006 F CRO
157 N 1st round ZLONIKOVA Pavla 2007 F UKR
158 N 1st round MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana 2006 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
159 N 1st round DOMAGALA Maria 2007 F POL
160 N 1st round ION Amalia 2006 F ROU
161 N 1st round POLSCHI Catinca 2006 F ROU
162 N 1st round BORISOVA Marjana 2006 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
163 N 1st round YANICELLI Sloane 2006 F GBR
164 N 1st round GATZ Zuzanna 2006 F POL
164 N 1st round ZIEMAK Emilia 2007 F POL IKS Warszawa (POL)
166 N 1st round GAWENDA Natalia 2007 F POL
167 N 1st round BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
167 N 1st round FORGÁCS Rebeka 2007 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
169 N 1st round HASKOVA Barbora 2007 F CZE
170 N 1st round ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
170 N 1st round FISCHER Marie 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
172 N 1st round WLOSINSKA Oliwia 2007 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
173 N 1st round MICHALAK Karolina 2006 F POL IKS Leszno (POL)
173 N 1st round MOCHOROWSKA Michalina 2007 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
175 N 1st round PIATEK Aleksandra 2007 F POL
176 N 1st round SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
176 N 1st round MÜLLER Jette 2006 F GER TG Münster (GER)
176 N 1st round KOROBKOVA Daria 2006 F RUS
179 N 1st round DIMITROVA Violeta 2006 F CZE
180 N 1st round HOFFMANN Lina 2006 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
180 N 1st round NOWAK Zofia 2006 F POL
182 N 1st round SCIESZYNSKA Liliana 2007 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
183 N 1st round SLAUKSTINA Nora 2006 F LAT
184 N 1st round ZIEBA Maria 2007 F POL
185 N 1st round SOLSNIA Weronika 2007 F POL
185 N 1st round BINIENDA Julia 2007 F POL
185 N 1st round BARTNICKA Natalia 2007 F POL
188 N 1st round BORODZIUK Helena 2007 F POL
188 N 1st round ROLL Nina 2006 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
190 N 1st round BRIEDE Beatrises 2007 F LAT
191 N 1st round HAGEN Helena 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
192 N 1st round PESCARUS Denisa 2006 F ROU
193 N 1st round LOBAN Rebecca 2007 F GBR
194 N 1st round KRYSTEK Zuzanna 2007 F POL
195 N 1st round PEST Barbara 2007 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
196 N 1st round ZOZULIA Daria 2007 F UKR
197 N 1st round CHEPURENKO Mariia 2006 F UKR
198 N 1st round MALCHAREK Ewelina 2007 F POL
199 N 1st round KOMARNICKA Lena 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
199 N 1st round KARRAS Lenie 2006 F GER
199 N 1st round GORLIKOWSKA Nicole 2007 F POL
202 N 1st round KARAFIATOVA Sofie 2007 F CZE
202 N 1st round RZESZUTKO Paulina 2007 F POL
204 N 1st round KROPACOVA Amálie 2006 F CZE
204 N 1st round MAJEWSKA Julia 2007 F POL
206 N 1st round HUBOLD Pia 2006 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
207 N 1st round BIHAR Zoie 2006 F CRO
207 N 1st round FOJTOVÁ Ingrid 2007 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
207 N 1st round GROBELNA Milena 2007 F POL
210 N 1st round GROCHOCKA Magdalena 2007 F POL
211 N 1st round TRYBEL Ewelina 2007 F POL
212 N 1st round FOJTOVÁ Karin 2007 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
213 N 1st round WILCZYNSKA Hanna 2007 F POL
214 N 1st round RZEPA Marta 2007 F POL
215 N 1st round EVANGELISTA Gina 2006 F CZE
215 N 1st round MUSIAL Hanna 2007 F POL
217 N 1st round KEBRLOVÁ Zuzana 2007 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
218 N 1st round PAWLOWSKA Emilia 2007 F POL
219 N 1st round RUTKOWSKA Oliwia 2006 F POL
A 1st round WILCZYNSKA Wiktoria 2006 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)