Back to list

Results

Babylon Cup
CZE Liberec
October 6, 2018 - October 7, 2018

Epee Women's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PORWOL Liliana 2006 F POL UKS TROJKA RADLIN (POL)
2 N NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 F LTU
3 N CRAWFORD-BRUNT Claudia 2005 F GBR
3 N SBARZELLA Eleonora 2005 F ITA
5 N SAFRANKOVA Adela 2006 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
6 N LOO Eleanor 2005 F GBR KCSWHS FC (GBR)
7 N WALTHER Kimberly 2005 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
8 N IRICIAN Urte 2005 F LTU
9 N GIORDANO Ginevra 2005 F BRA FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
10 N GONANO Juna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 N CIBOROWSKA Gabriela 2006 F POL
12 N CARAFA Vittoria 2005 F ITA
13 N VYSLOUŽILOVÁ Vanda 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 N JAKOBI Júlia 2006 F HUN
15 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 N RÖSELER Josie 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
17 N MARCIKOVA Sara 2006 F CZE
18 N ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
19 N LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 N MATEJCKOVA Lucie 2006 F CZE
21 N SMIDOVA Daniela 2005 F CZE
22 N ADAMCOVA Anita 2006 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
23 N DEPTA Hanna 2006 F POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne (POL)
24 N ENZMANN Eva 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
25 N KOCOURKOVA Marie 2005 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
26 N VACHOVA Tereza 2005 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
27 N OBERENDER Yara 2005 F GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
28 N ROVENSKA Emma 2007 F CZE
29 N JEZIKOVA Katerina 2006 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
30 N SVOBODOVA Ema 2005 F CZE
31 N ZIEGLEROVÁ Adéla 2005 F CZE
32 N MIKLENDOVÁ Valérie 2007 F CZE
33 N ZÄNKER Nele-Gunde 2005 F GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
34 N LÖHLER Lilli 2005 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
35 N SCHEYEROVA Helena 2007 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
36 N PAVLOVA Aneta 2005 F CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
37 N VALENTOVÁ Amálie 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
38 N URBANKOVA Klara 2005 F CZE
39 N SCHUFFLITZ Celina 2005 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
40 N HERKE Réka 2006 F HUN
41 N LINGYTE Agile 2006 F LTU
42 N SMRCKOVA Julie 2006 F CZE
43 N MIHALCOVÁ Klára 2006 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
44 N TVARŮŽKOVÁ Karolína 2007 F CZE
45 N NAUMANN Josy 2005 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
46 N PECCOUD Suzanne 2006 F CZE
47 N RAKOUŠOVÁ Karolína 2007 F CZE
48 N MACKOVA Katerina 2006 F CZE
49 N CEJNAROVÁ Barbora 2007 F CZE
50 N CAPOVA Klara 2007 F CZE
51 N TITĚROVÁ Michaela 2006 F CZE
52 N JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
53 N PATOLETA Kaja 2007 F POL
54 N BARTELSENOVA Adriana 2006 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
55 N HUSMANN Lena 2006 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
56 N KÜHNOVÁ Karolína 2007 F CZE
57 N SPURNÁ Natálie 2006 F CZE
58 N BUCHERT Joelle 2005 F GER SV Medizin Bautzen (GER)
59 N KONECNA Petra 2006 F CZE
60 N FRANKOVÁ Anna 2007 F CZE
61 N ŠVECOVÁ Klára 2006 F CZE
62 N MARTINEZ Carlota 2007 F CZE
63 N VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 F GER Chemnitzer PSV (GER)
64 N STUDENA Ema 2007 F CZE
65 N HAŠKOVCOVÁ Karolína 2008 F CZE
66 N TYRPEKLOVÁ Amélie 2006 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
66 N VÁCHOVÁ Kristýna 2007 F CZE