Back to list

Results

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
March 3, 2018 - March 4, 2018

Foil Men's U10 Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PALYVOS Christos Iason 2008 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
2 STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
3 ROUSSOS Georgios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
5 GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
6 LEOPOULOS Spyridon 2008 M GRE L.O. EGALEO (GRE)
7 MOURTZAKIS Georgios 2010 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
8 LIONAKIS Evangelos 2010 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
9 TSOUKAS Sotirios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 POURLIAKAS Telemachos 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
11 CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 M GRE ACHAIKOS (GRE)
12 BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 GLYSTRAS CHARALAMPAKIS Markos 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
14 ANTZOULATOS Dionysios 2008 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
15 LORIDAS Marios 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
16 CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
17 MATZAKOS Petros 2009 M GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
18 MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
19 APSIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
20 DELEGKOS Iason 2010 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
21 MEGAS Periklis 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
22 KONSTANTINIDIS Alexandros 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
23 KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 BOURITIS Ioannis 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
25 XIROGIANNOPOULOS Symeon 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
26 KOSTOPOULOS Nikolaos Marios 2008 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 POUTACHIDIS Christos 2008 M GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
28 MICHALIOS Konstantinos 2009 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
29 NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
30 KONTOPOULOS Iason 2010 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
31 VALETTAS Apollonas 2009 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
32 ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
33 1st round LIONAKIS Ioannis 2008 M GRE A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
34 1st round KARAGIANNAKOS Maximos Efraim 2009 M GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
35 1st round THEODORIDIS Achilleas 2008 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
36 1st round GKRITZALIS Georgios 2009 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
37 1st round GKIOKAS Nikolaos 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
38 1st round MARLASIS Athanasios 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
39 1st round ADAMAKIS Emmanouil 2010 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
40 1st round KONSTANTELOS Angelos 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
41 1st round STAVRAKIS Theodoros 2009 M GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
42 1st round KASMERIDIS Georgios 2010 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
43 1st round CHATZIEFREMIDIS Konstantinos Christos 2009 M GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)