Back to list

Results

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
March 3, 2018 - March 4, 2018

Foil Women's U10 Individual A History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LAIOU Maria 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
2 STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
3 TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
3 YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
5 KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
6 CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
7 SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
8 KATSAROU Eleni 2009 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
9 STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
10 GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
11 NASKARI Mikaela 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
12 THEODORIDOU Anna-Michaela 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
13 KOUSOULOU Maria-Christina 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
14 TSIAMPA Aikaterini 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
15 BALI Ekaterini 2008 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
16 SOUVALIDI Zoi 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
17 DELLIOU Anna 2008 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
18 KOUFOPOULOU PIRKA Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
19 KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
20 XENAKI Eleni 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
21 GKATI Vasiliki 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
22 FARAZI Eleni 2009 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
22 CHRISTOU SIMPSON Ileana Sesilia 2009 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
24 KARAMITSOU Artemis 2009 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
25 PERAKI Evangelia 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
26 PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
27 NIFLI Dimitra 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
28 PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
29 PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia 2010 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
30 ADAMOPOULOS Stella 2010 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
31 1st round GKIOKEZA Maria Agapi 2008 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
32 1st round FERCHAIEN Katerina Ioanna Maria 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
33 1st round KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
34 1st round GEORGIADI Evgenia 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
35 1st round PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
36 1st round KANDRI Christina 2009 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
37 1st round TSAKNAKI Chara 2009 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
38 1st round FOTI Eva 2009 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)