Back to list

Results

Torneio Nacional Cidade do Rio de Janeiro
BRA Rio de Janeiro
November 10, 2018 - November 10, 2018

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHWANTES Athos 1985 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
2 N FERREIRA Nicolas 1992 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
3 N CAMARGO Alexandre 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
3 N GUBERT Leopoldo 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
5 N BONAMIGO Gabriel 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
6 N PETRICH Pedro 2003 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
7 N SCHWUCHOW Bernardo 1987 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
8 N JULIO Gabriel 1998 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
9 N LUCIO Mauricio 1976 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
10 N FAGUNDES Danilo 1988 M BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
11 N LAZAROTO Fabrizio 1999 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
12 N DONATO Alvaro 2000 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
13 N TARTA Vinicius 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
14 N RODRIGUES Luiz 1994 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
15 N SASAQUI Gabriel 1996 M BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
16 N PETRACHI Luiz 1968 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
17 N PETTERLE Amaury 1990 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
18 N GRUNHAUSER Richard 1991 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
19 N LUNARDI Fabiano 1984 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
20 N ASSIS Gabriel 1997 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
21 N MENDES Tarcisio 2001 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
22 N ORTOLANI Enrico 1983 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
23 N AGUIAR Victor 1997 M BRA SCM Magnolia (BRA)
24 N MARTINS LIMA Eduardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
25 N ORO Lucae 2000 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
26 N BAUMGARTNER Ivan 1987 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
27 N PELLEGRINO Mauricio 2002 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
28 N RAMOS Pedro 2002 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
29 N VARGAS Ricardo 1985 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
30 N SARAIVA Marcelo 1999 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
31 N SOUZA Luciano 1973 M BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
32 N AYALA Mauricio 1962 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
33 N BUSNARDO Luca 2004 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
34 N REALE Andre 1998 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
35 N MOREIRA Carlos 1969 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
36 N REBOUCAS Gabriel 1994 M BRA CDE Rio de Janeiro (BRA)
37 N YAMASHITA Koiti 1969 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge (BRA)
38 N GIFFONI Miguel 2003 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
39 N BASILIO Daniel 1990 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
40 N MURRAY Paulo 1970 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
41 N MERGULHAO Luiz 1992 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
42 N RODRIGUES Bryan 2002 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
43 N COSTA Felipe 1974 M BRA BTC Barroca (BRA)
44 N LEMES Fabio 1986 M BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
45 N MACEDO Eudjair 1993 M BRA Avulso (BRA)
0 F 1st round SOEIRO Vinícius 2002 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro (BRA)