Back to list

Results

Elbland Cup
GER Radebeul
November 3, 2018 - November 4, 2018

Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
2 N LUND Claus 2007 M GER Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
3 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
5 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
6 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
7 N WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
8 N HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
9 N KARNAGEL Leopold 2007 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
10 N KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
11 N BEYER Tim 2008 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
12 N WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
13 N AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
15 N HÜBNER Nils 2008 M GER FC Oelsnitz (GER)
16 N NEUMANN Henry 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
17 N SIMON Manuel 2007 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
18 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 N SCHÖBEL Alban 2008 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
20 N WINKLER Friedrich 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
21 N MAYER Milan 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
22 N ECKNER Lykko 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
23 N BATE Jamie Ronald 2007 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
24 N KAREL Vojtech 2007 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
25 N RITTER Valentin 2008 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
26 N BERGMANN Dominik 2008 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
27 N VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin 2008 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
28 N MÜLLER Peter 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
29 N HOPPE Adrian 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
30 N RENTZSCH Erik 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
31 N KRIEGS Sonny 2008 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
32 N ZHUKOVSKIY Miguel Savva 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
33 N BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
34 N REHWALD Armin 2007 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
35 N MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
36 N SCHOLTZ Christian Sandro 2007 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)