Back to list

Results

11. Antony Open
FRA Antony Paris
October 27, 2018 - October 28, 2018

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
2 N LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
3 N CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
3 N LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
5 N SIMON Vincent 1990 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
6 N ELICE Meddy 1996 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
7 N IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
8 N AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
9 N MOINE Jordan 1986 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
10 N DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL
11 N ROGER Enguerand 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
12 N PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
13 N SPICHIGER Armand 2001 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
14 N PITTA Guillaume 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
14 N SAMANDI Mohamed 1986 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
16 N HECHER Benoit 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
17 N ARCHIMBAUD Baptiste 2000 M FRA
18 N SCHVARTZ Antoine 1995 M FRA
19 N TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul 1990 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
20 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
21 N MILA Thibaud 1998 M FRA AVIGNON AE (FRA)
22 N VOILET Sylvain 1998 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
23 N ROGER Wallerand 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
24 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
25 N DE JONG Olivier 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
25 N BEKKAT Thibault 1995 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
27 N GROS Xavier 1987 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
28 N SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
29 N DE RUITER Job 1998 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
30 N EBERHARDT Julien 2001 M FRA ST MAIXENT (FRA)
31 N BESSY Matthieu 1999 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
32 N VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
33 N SAVIN Rafael 2000 M FRA CANNES CE (FRA)
34 N ALVARES DE OLIVEIRA Victor 1996 M CPV REIMS CE (FRA)
35 N VOLTZ Tom 1997 M FRA MEYREUIL (FRA)
36 N MABILEAU Louis 1998 M FRA TEAM FLEURET (FRA)
37 N CADIK Jean-Michel 1987 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
38 N LE BOUQUIN Nicolas 2001 M FRA CADETS ESSON (FRA)
39 N D'ORNANO Matthieu 2000 M FRA
40 N DAVID Spencer 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
41 N JOURNET Benoit 1987 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
42 N MICHEL Corentin 1996 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
43 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
43 N FOURNIER Lucas 1999 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
45 N GALLICAN Nicolas 1984 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
46 N DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar 2000 M FRA
47 N CARRUGGI Maxime 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
48 N BENSAID Benoit 1995 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
48 N HEURTIER Audric 1998 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
50 N LECONTE Raphael 1998 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
51 N MABIKA Maxence 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
52 N DARDE Lucas 2001 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
53 N VILLEFRANQUE Orion 1989 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
54 N DRONSART Aubin 1997 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
55 N GARROUSTE Alban 1994 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
56 N MADER Joffrey 1998 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
57 N BRUNNER Remi 2001 M SUI PARIS TA (FRA)
58 N ANASTASSIOU Leo 1991 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
59 N EICH GOZZI Aymeric 2001 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
60 N LEMAN-LOUBIERE Victor 2001 M FRA ARCACHON AST (FRA)
61 N JULIEN Thomas 1994 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
62 N LECORNIER Flavien 1988 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
63 N LEFEBVRE Loick 2001 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
64 N CAMIO Alexandre 1992 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
65 N N´KENE MBIA BENE Cedric 1993 M CMR TRAPPES (FRA)
66 N THIVEL Quentin 1997 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
67 N GUILLAUME Jean 2002 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
68 N BENETEAU Mickael 1993 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
69 N EL RHAZZOULY Amir 2002 M FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
70 N MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 M BEL [i] Maison de l Escrime (EUR)
71 N METOUI Mohamed Aziz 1998 M TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
72 N MAIRE Jules 2000 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
73 N NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
74 N BEL Romain 2001 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
75 N BOULLIAT Francois 1982 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
76 N BRANCOURT Thomas 1998 M FRA SEICHAMPS (FRA)
77 N WAKIM Philippe 2000 M LBN BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
78 N CARASENA Cameron 2001 M FRA ANTIBES (FRA)
79 N KERUZORE Thomas 1997 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
80 N FERCHAUD Emilien 2000 M FRA SOISSONS CE (FRA)
81 N HAMON Jonathan 2000 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
82 N RICHARD Fabien 2000 M FRA BOIS COLOMBE (FRA)
83 N JABOUILLE Mathys 2000 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
84 N SIRIU Pascal 1972 M FRA VAL D ORGE (FRA)
85 N CASTANIE Corentin 1994 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
86 N ESNOUX Augustin 2001 M FRA PARIS GARDER (FRA)
87 N CLAQUIN Loukian 2002 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
88 N COMMEUREUC Benjamin 1993 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
89 N FARCY Tino 1999 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
89 N TREPO Eric 1981 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
91 N NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
92 N FINCH Samuel Marc Leonard 1998 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
93 N FORMOSA Adrien 1985 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
94 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
95 N KUZZAY Denis 1989 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
96 N PERESSINI Esteban 2002 M FRA LE PERREUX (FRA)
97 N VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier 2000 M ECU
98 N CRNJAK Tom 1998 M BEL
99 N HENRY Alexandre 1996 M FRA LE PECQ US (FRA)
100 N BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
101 N ESCURAT Aymeric 1992 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
102 N JULIEN Eric 1985 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
103 N GAGNAIRE Thibault 1992 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
103 N FENS Julian 1998 M NED s.v. Pallas (NED)
105 N LAVALLETTE Donovann 1997 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
106 N DUMAS Florian 1999 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
107 N TOURNEUR Ivan 1998 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
108 N DELLERY Quentin 1988 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
109 N BRUNA Mathieu 2001 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
110 N SOLIVELLAS Guillaume 1998 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
111 N MABED Yanis Baptiste 1993 M ALG NICE OGC (FRA)
112 N RIAL Tanguy 2001 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
113 N AUREY Anthony 1993 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
114 N PRATS Mathieu 2001 M FRA
115 N GOUPILLON Titouan 2000 M FRA HOUILLES GO (FRA)
116 N ROUFF Nathan 2001 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
117 N WATSON Pierre 2002 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
117 N GALLY Maxime 1999 M FRA
119 N POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
120 N PATARD Thierry 1974 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
121 N VIELCANET Jeremy 1988 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
121 N DEHOULE Antoine 2000 M FRA BERNAY SP (FRA)
123 N SAUBER Olivier 1992 M FRA PARIS CEFC (FRA)
124 N BAUMSTARK Martin 1995 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
125 N HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
126 N ADAM Maxime 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
126 N CALZI Mathieu 1989 M FRA
126 N NADAL Noel 1997 M FRA CHAMALIERES (FRA)
129 N FRAVALO Yann 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
130 N GEORGES Henry 1973 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
131 N DAGREOU Mathieu 1996 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
132 N LEROUGE Frederic 1983 M FRA CABRIES OC (FRA)
133 N VALETTI Luca 2000 M RSA Blues Cape Town (RSA)
133 N MANNEVILLE Thibault 1991 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
135 A VICOGNE Damien 1978 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
136 N LEGRAND Jean 1990 M FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
137 N COLLARDEZ Charles 2001 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
137 N JEGU Julien 1989 M FRA CHAMPIGNY MA (FRA)
139 N ROUFF Denis 2001 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
140 N PETIOT Sebastien 1994 M FRA LAGNY MARNE (FRA)
141 N BONNEVILLE Ludovic 1992 M FRA COURBEVOIE (FRA)
142 N HERRMANN Amaury 2000 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
143 N DEUVE Barnabe 1993 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
144 N PAGEAUD Charles 2000 M FRA NANTES NEC (FRA)
145 N BOLZE Olivier 2001 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
146 N PRECY Thomas 1998 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
147 N CIROTTEAU GUYOT Vincent 1989 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
148 N ZYLBERBERG Thomas 1994 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
148 N FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 M BEL
150 N SOYER Martin 1993 M FRA VILLE AVRAY (FRA)
151 N JAVANSHIR Keivan 1973 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
152 N COPY Samuel 1975 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
153 N ANTONIN Theo 1996 M FRA HOUILLES GO (FRA)
154 N BEGAT Jeremy 1997 M FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
155 N GUIBERT Gabriel 1999 M FRA COUBRON (FRA)
156 N BAZIN Alexandre 2000 M FRA FORT DE F AE (FRA)
157 N CHAUMARTIN Aristhe 2001 M FRA COGNAC EPEE (FRA)
158 N BESSY Hugo 2001 M FRA LE VESINET (FRA)
159 N HENRION Flavien 2001 M FRA TORCY CE (FRA)
160 N GALISSANT Pierre andre 1999 M FRA MEAUX CE (FRA)
160 N GEGOUT Sebastien 1985 M FRA
162 N MELI Fabrice 1971 M FRA
163 N ROGERS Andrew 1987 M FRA
164 N ROUFF Simon 1998 M FRA
165 N BAUDOUIN Philippe 1954 M FRA
A 1st round MOURRAIN Aymeric 1991 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)