Back to list

Results

2019 Trekanten International
DEN København
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
2 N VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 N LIM Matthew James Quan Rong 2002 M SGP
5 N PETRINI Felix 2001 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
6 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N UNIYAL Nils 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
8 N ZOONS Axel 2001 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
9 N WESTESSON Malte 2001 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N KARLSEN Jonas 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
11 N CEDERGREN Axel 2003 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
12 N VERMEULEN Olof 2002 M NED SC Noord (NED)
13 N RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 N SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
15 N NEO Max Wei Kit 2002 M SGP
16 N FASTESSON Rufus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
17 N NIELSEN Christopher 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
18 N GJALDBÆK Steffen 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
19 N GUILBERT Sacha 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 N POULSEN Silas 2002 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
21 N WEYHRETER Samuel 2001 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
22 N FAHLVIK Axel 2004 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
23 N MOGENSEN Viggo 2003 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
24 N STERNBERG Jacob 2002 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
25 N LINDVALL Axel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
26 N SJÖGREN Daniel 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
27 N BUCHHOLTZ Carl 2004 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
28 N CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
29 N KALLSTRÖM Markus 2005 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
30 N VON POST Daniel 2003 M SWE MFFG Malmö (SWE)
30 N WAHLMAN Filip 2002 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
32 N KRÖCKEL Emil 2004 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
33 N DE VRIES Oscar 2001 M NED [i] s.v. Heerenleed (NED)
34 N KANSA NEIRA ROMERO Alexander 2002 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
35 N ANDÉN Max 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
36 N LÖFQUIST Rasmus 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
37 N HELLSTRÖM Lukas 2003 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
38 N GARZON AMADEI Antonio 2003 M ITA TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
38 N STIGBERG Teo 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
40 N OTTOSSON Alexander 2005 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
41 N HUNDBORG Thor 2005 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
42 N BOUSTEDT Erik 2005 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)