Back to list

Results

Tournoi de Sélection
SUI Genève
September 29, 2018 - September 30, 2018

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
3 N SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 N GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
6 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI Heidenheimer SB (GER)
7 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
8 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
9 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
10 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
11 N RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
12 N HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
13 N EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
14 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 N ZOCCO Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
16 N KOST Connor 2003 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
17 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
18 N CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
19 N COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
20 N VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
21 N MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
22 N TRABER Raphael 2003 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
23 N LOMBARDO Pietro Bruno 1997 M ITA
24 N ZWAHLEN Joel 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
25 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
26 N RIGERT Jonas 2004 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
27 N MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
28 N BALKA Clément 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
29 N DEL CONTRASTO Nicolò 2004 M ITA LUG Lugano (SUI)
30 N POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
31 N FONTANNAZ Adrien 2002 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
32 N VERONE Morgan 2002 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
33 N ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
34 N SCHALLER Noé 2003 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
35 N KLEY Julius 2003 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
36 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
37 N NEUENSCHWANDER Leo 2003 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
38 N JERIN Milo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
39 N MANSFIELD Jacob 2004 M USA SEG Geneve (SUI)
40 N FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
41 N SISSENER Nikolai 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
42 N CASSET Theotime 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
43 N GAREGNANI Pietro 1900 M ITA
44 N DUBOIS Adrien 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
45 N GARNIER Jules 2004 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
46 N NEUHAUS Joël 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
47 N DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël 2005 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
48 N FUMAGALLI Lorenzo 1900 M ITA
49 N WEBER Ben 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
50 N BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
51 N VEUVE Dylan 2003 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
52 N VEUTHEY Yoan 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
53 N DE MEURON Arnaud 2004 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
54 N THOMMEN Ben 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
54 N BOILLAT Noé 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
56 N CASTEJON Giulio 2005 M ITA SAL Lugano (SUI)
57 N OTTELLI Mirko 1900 M ITA