Back to list

Results

Trois Mousquetaires
SUI Neuchâtel
May 25, 2019 - May 26, 2019

Epee Mixed U12 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CEFL FLORIMONT       SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
1 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
2 N SESAF FRIBOURG       SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
2 N RAY Azad 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
2 N WAEBER Juliette 2008 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
2 N BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
2 N ESTABLE Gauthier 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
3 N SEG GENEVE       SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N HAURI Ema 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
4 N SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
4 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
4 N BALDI Alissia 2008 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
4 N HUTHER Clément 2008 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
5 N SES SION       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 N MARCHISIO Anthony 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 N KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
5 N PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
6 N SEVM VEVEY       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
6 N FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
6 N ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
6 N SALEKI Emile 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
6 N KOCH Aloïs 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
7 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 N CHRIST Rémy 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 N BOUCHAT Dayan 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 N D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 N CEB BIEL/BIENNE 2       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 N MOSTARDA Fabio 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 N PIZZOLANTE Francesco 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 N AMSLER Florian 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
8 N TRIPONEZ Cyril 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
9 N ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 N SREJIC Maksim 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 N VESELINOVIC Radovan 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 N SIEVI Peppin 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 N LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N FCZ ZUG 2       SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
10 N ALPTEKIN Ege 2007 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
10 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION (GRE)
10 N DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
11 N SEN NEUCHATEL       SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
11 N POSTA Yann 2008 M FRA SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
11 N CONRAD Mathieu 2008 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
11 N CAPPONI Roméo 2008 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
11 N STOLZ Arthur 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
12 N EEB BULLE       SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
12 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
12 N OVERNEY Gaël 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
12 N RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
13 N CAL LAUSANNE       SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 N VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 N BARBERAU Azzuro Antonin 2007 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 N CORRODI Elias 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
13 N QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard 2008 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
14 N SES SION 2       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 N CHARBONNET Thomas 2009 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 N RONG Célia 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 N KRONBICHLER Sarah 2009 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
15 N FCB BERN       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 N HASENBALG Augusto 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 N JONAS Felix 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 N GIGER Lionel 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 N GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
16 N SECH LA CHAUX-DE-FONDS 2       SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
16 N LEIBUNDGUT Maxime 2007 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
16 N MOSER Antonin 2008 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
16 N LAMIELLE Anthéa 2008 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
17 N EEB BULLE 2       SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
17 N NOBS Grégory 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
17 N FERREIRA Lucas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
17 N D'ONOFRIO Lorenzo 2009 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
17 N COTTET Emma 2007 F SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)