Back to list

Results

Prona Masters Bienne
SUI Biel/Bienne
November 10, 2018 - November 11, 2018

Epee Open U12 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N 1st round CEB BIEL/BIENNE (m)       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 N 1st round SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 N 1st round BOUCHAT Dayan 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 N 1st round AMSLER Florian 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
1 N 1st round MOSTARDA Fabio 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
2 N 1st round SES SION       SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 N 1st round KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 N 1st round PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 N 1st round RONG Célia 2008 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
2 N 1st round CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N 1st round SEVM VEVEY       SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 N 1st round ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 N 1st round SALEKI Emile 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 N 1st round KOCH Aloïs 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
3 N 1st round FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
4 A 1st round ZFC ZUERICH       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 A 1st round RÖSTI Marc 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 A 1st round LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 A 1st round CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
4 A 1st round VESELINOVIC Radovan 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
5 N 1st round SAL LUGANO       SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
5 N 1st round FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
5 N 1st round PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
5 N 1st round CORTI Elena 2007 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
6 N 1st round FCB BERN       SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 N 1st round HLUSHCHUK David 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 N 1st round GFELLER Till 2007 M SUI
6 N 1st round GIGER Lionel 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
6 N 1st round GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
7 N 1st round SAL LUGANO 3       SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
7 N 1st round CONTI Dana 2008 F ITA [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
7 N 1st round FASANI Lara 2007 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
7 N 1st round PERUCHETTI Asia Ayuni 2008 F SUI [i] SAL Lugano (SUI)
8 N 1st round ZFC ZUERICH 3       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 N 1st round PORTMANN Lars 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 N 1st round KERN Géraldine 2007 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
8 N 1st round RAPPA Alessia Mari 2009 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 N 1st round ZFC ZUERICH 2       SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 N 1st round SIEVI Peppin 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 N 1st round STAMMBACH Miguel Markus 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 N 1st round SCHERNIKAU Paul 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
9 N 1st round VÖGELE Len 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
10 N 1st round CEB BIEL/BIENNE (m) 2       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N 1st round PORRU Davide 2008 M ITA CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N 1st round D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 F SUI
10 N 1st round PIZZOLANTE Francesco 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N 1st round CHRIST Rémy 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 N 1st round CEB BIEL/BIENNE (m) 3       SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 N 1st round TRIPONEZ Cyril 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 N 1st round PERRET Arthur 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
11 N 1st round JAMPEN Aliena 2007 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)