Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
DEN København
December 7, 2013 - December 8, 2013

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DAGANI Elia 1998 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
2 N METRAILLER Clément 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
3 N VILLIGER Jori 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
3 N KIMFORS Anton 1997 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
5 N ISLAS FLYGARE Linus 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 N MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
7 N GIL MARTINEZ Alvaro 1997 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
8 N KAAKINEN Ville 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
9 N CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
10 N ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 N JORDAN Owen 1998 M GBR
12 N POZDNYAKOV Maxim 1997 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
13 N MATHIS Kei 1997 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
14 N ECKERT Arnault 1997 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
15 N KULKA Peter 1998 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
16 N BONFERRONI Gabriel 1999 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
17 N GELMAN Roni 1998 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
18 N MASSEREY Cyrille 1997 M SUI
19 N KAWAKITA Shinkai 1997 M JPN
20 N CARLES Antoni Manel 1997 M ESP SALA DE ARMAS VALENCIA (ESP)
21 N PANELIUS Rufus 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
22 N BUSHUEV Ivan 1999 M RUS
23 N ALEXANDERSEN Nicolai 1998 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
24 N NISHIZAWA Itsuki 1997 M JPN
25 N SAADON Or 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
26 N MIRONOV Amir 1997 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
27 N PIZENBERG Jacob 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
28 N DOSSOU-GOUIN Axel 1998 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
29 N CHEN Zachary Yi 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
30 N SCHNEIDER Benjamin 1998 M GBR
31 N COHEN Yacov 1998 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
32 N KOCK Joachim 1998 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
33 N MURAYAMA Kentaro 1998 M JPN
34 N LUPRANO Victor 1997 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
35 N MORRIS George 1999 M GBR
36 N SWINBANK Felix 1997 M GBR Wingerworth Fencing Club (GBR)
37 N WEBER Frederik 1997 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
38 N OKLAND Alexios 1999 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
39 N PFEIFER Jannik 1998 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
40 N MÜLLER Luis 1998 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
41 N DEAN Charles 1997 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
42 N SINCLAIR Aml 1997 M GBR
43 N DELEZE Cyrille 1997 M SUI
44 N BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
45 N MAY Joseph 1997 M GBR
46 N DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
47 N HUNGERBÜHLER Tom 1998 M SUI
48 N VAN GILST Sebastiaan 1998 M NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
49 N RAZ Ori 1997 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
50 N LACHIANI Tomer 1998 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
51 N WILHELMSON Axel 1997 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
52 N KOMATA Akira 1998 M JPN
53 N HELLINGS Joshua 1999 M GBR Plymouth FC (GBR)
54 N LINNEMANN Christian Schack 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
55 N STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
56 N NETTEMAN Lars 1997 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
57 N MIURA Hideya 1997 M JPN
58 N POSTMA Randy 1999 M NED FC Almere (NED)
59 N RAEDER Anton 1999 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
60 N BOVIN Sofus 1998 M DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
61 N NIKOLIC Kosta 1999 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
62 N GERINI Luca 2000 M SUI
63 N SAAVALAINEN Ellis 1998 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
64 N GALPER Stanislav 1999 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
65 N EDWARDS Theo 1997 M GBR
66 N LIM Justin Ren Hsien 1998 M SGP MDF (SGP)
67 N ILLE Simon 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
68 N KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
69 N BLITSMAN Zvi 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
69 N STEINBOCK Simon 1998 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
71 N KANO Koki 1997 M JPN
71 N VALERO Francisco Jose 1997 M ESP SALA DE ARMAS VALENCIA (ESP)
73 N IVARS Jose Vicente 1997 M ESP SALA DE ARMAS VALENCIA (ESP)
74 N PRIOR Cameron 1997 M GBR
75 N BERG Mads Peter 1998 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
76 N OLSEN Johannes Kristian 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
77 N ANDREWS Timothy 1997 M IRL Plymouth FC (GBR)
78 N EDIN Erik 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
79 N CHRISTIANSEN Heino 1999 M DEN
80 N SMETCKOI Nikita 1999 M RUS
81 N GAHM Oscar 1998 M SWE
82 N LEE Samuel 1997 M SGP
83 N HOVIKYAN Eduard 1998 M ARM
84 N GREBENNIKOV Sergey 1998 M RUS
85 N LOW Aloysius Hoi Yeen 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
86 N MIKKILÄ Max 1998 M FIN Miekkailustudio (FIN)
87 N FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis 1998 M GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
88 N NISIM Alon 1999 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
89 N HUGHES Andrew 1998 M GBR
90 N MICHALIK Samuel 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
91 N ADOLFSSON Felix 1997 M SWE
92 N LIM Neville Woon Juin 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
93 N ESTERKIN Shimon 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
94 N FARSTAD Håkon Kolden 1998 M NOR Kristiansund FK (NOR)
95 N KLETZ Theo Maurice 1997 M ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
95 N FERRARIN Franky 1998 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
97 N BELIANINOV Daniil 1999 M RUS
98 N BECKER Olivier 1999 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
99 N KOCHBATI Erik 1997 M SWE
100 N NEVO Michael 1997 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
101 N RECLO Martin 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
102 N MOURI Riku 1999 M JPN
103 N SHITRIT Ron 1999 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
104 N CAFARO Jack 1998 M GBR
105 N KLEMEN Marco 1999 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
106 N WALLECHNER Max 1997 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
107 N GYLLENHOFF Anders 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
108 N HESSLING OSCARSON Simon 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
109 N HAGBERG David 1998 M SWE
110 N KNUDSEN Kenneth 1997 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
111 N TAVAZZI Alessandro 1998 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
112 N ZALESAK Adam 1998 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
113 N HARADA Keisuke 1997 M JPN
114 N HRBAN Jakub 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
115 N ONDER Sebastian 1997 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
116 N LEIBA Saar 1999 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
117 N PUCHACHER Felix 1999 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
118 N LACH Lukas 1999 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
119 N JØRGENSEN Nicolai 1999 M DEN KFK Kalundborg (DEN)
120 N JOHANNS Loic 1998 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
121 N ZLACKY Filip 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
122 N HAZES Luuk 1997 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
123 N ZRYD Arthur 1998 M SUI
124 N DANDANELL PETERS Ulrik 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
125 N PIPILENKO Andreas 1999 M AUT FTSJF Feldkirch (AUT)
126 N WEIRUP GRAM Rasmus 2000 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
127 N HEDEGAARD Mathias 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
128 N JENSEN August Lindstrom 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
129 N GAARDSTED Valdemar 2001 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)