Back to list

Results

2013 Svenska mästerskapen lag
SWE Stockholm
December 7, 2013 - December 8, 2013

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KF99 KUNGSBACKA       SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
1 N POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU
1 N VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE
1 N VON PLATEN Victor 1989 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
1 N VON PLATEN Philip 1988 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
2 N FFF STOCKHOLM       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
2 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N SUNDMAN Joar 1979 M SWE
2 N FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
3 N GOFK VISBY       SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 N WILLEMO Jakob 1994 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 N MARZANI Raffaello 1990 M ITA
3 N MAREND Alexander 1993 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
3 N MANCEWICZ Pawel 1976 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
4 N FFF STOCKHOLM 3       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N ALSTON Vincent 1989 M SWE
4 N FORSLÖW Greger 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
4 N LINDBLAD Lars 1973 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N UF UPPSALA 2       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 N NILSSON Erik 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 N JOHANSSON Erik 1974 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 N JARL Henrik 1992 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
5 N ARIAS-OLSSON Felix 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 N DIF STOCKHOLM       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N JOHNSSON Fredrik 1992 M SWE
6 N ROSENBERG Gabriel 1995 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
6 N STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N FFF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N HARMENBERG Karl 1987 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE
7 N GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
7 N WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N SAF SOLNA       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
8 N SJÖDAHL Fredrik 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
8 N JOHANSSON Klas 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
8 N DANIELSON Martin 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
8 N AGERBERG Niklas 1980 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
9 N UF UPPSALA       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
9 N SIMA Gustaf 1986 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
9 N JOKINEN Simon 1995 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
9 N LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
9 N TOTH Tamas 1972 M HUN
10 N GFK GOTEBORG       SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N LINDE Johan 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N TÄNG Arvid 1994 M SWE
10 N SUNDBYE Richard 1993 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
10 N ANIÉS Filip 1995 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
11 N DIF STOCKHOLM 2       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N OXENSTIERNA Oskar 1983 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
11 N RÖNNMARK Marcus 1967 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
11 N VOIGT Mattias 1968 M SWE
11 N OXENSTIERNA Alexander 1961 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
12 N ÄFK STOCKHOLM       SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
12 N PAGALOV Mered 1970 M RUS
12 N ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
12 N ELMFELDT Mathias 1968 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
13 N WFF OREBRO       SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
13 N AF ROBSON Petter 1992 M SWE
13 N NILSSON Adam 1995 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
13 N WIGREN Eric 1972 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
14 N UF UPPSALA 4       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
14 N DOWNES Adam 1992 M SWE
14 N ENSTRÖM Filip 1992 M SWE
14 N NORDSTRAND Jonas 1974 M SWE
15 N FFF STOCKHOLM 4       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N FAGELL Maximilian 1996 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N KÖRLINGE Max 1990 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N TOSCANO-WESTMAN Erik 1995 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
15 N STRÖM Johan 1959 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
16 N GOFK VISBY 2       SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
16 N VON CORSWANT Caspar 1993 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
16 N MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej 1999 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
16 N WAHLGREN Rasmus 1993 M SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
17 N SAF SOLNA 2       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
17 N JOHNSSON Pierre 1963 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
17 N BENSON Lennart 1956 M SWE
17 N ENGSTRÖM Urban 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
17 N VERDONK Mats 1959 M SWE
18 N SSIF STOCKHOLM       SWE SSIF Stockholm (SWE)
18 N ZAVALA SVENSSON Daniel 1983 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
18 N JANSSON Alvar 1981 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
18 N DOVGOBORETS Vsevolod 1988 M SWE
18 N STEINMO Simon 1984 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
19 N KFK KALMAR       SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
19 N WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
19 N BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
19 N WIKSTRÖM Olle 1994 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
20 N UF UPPSALA 3       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
20 N BERGLIND Jonathan 1996 M SWE
20 N STEINBOCK Daniel 1996 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
20 N SKIÖLD Olov 1996 M SWE
21 N DIF STOCKHOLM 3       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
21 N EGEBERG Fredrik 1976 M SWE
21 N WEINIUS Gustaf 1997 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
21 N THULLBERG Pierre 1967 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
22 N UF UPPSALA 5       SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
22 N SVERKER Jakob 1965 M SWE KFF Knivsta (SWE)
22 N SVERKER Sebastian 1998 M SWE
22 N SWENNING Joar 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
22 N LANSÅKER Pär 1963 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
23 N SAF SOLNA 3       SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
23 N VOGEL-RÖDIN Eivind 1983 M SWE
23 N AXELSSON Joakim 1966 M SWE
23 N HARTVIG Nils 1997 M SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
24 N FFF STOCKHOLM 5       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N RUNOLD Jacob 1998 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N HASSELGREN Linus 1997 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
24 N WAERN Felix 1997 M SWE
25 N FFF STOCKHOLM 6       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 N FRANZEN Peter 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 N PARTOS Christian 1958 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 N ZACHRISON Martin 1965 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 N DIF STOCKHOLM 4       SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
26 N HÅKANSSON Erik 1998 M SWE
26 N HESSLING OSCARSON Simon 1998 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
26 N HAGBERG David 1998 M SWE
27 N FFF STOCKHOLM 7       SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
27 N ACHOUR Adnane 1967 M SWE
27 N BENKESTOCK Kurt 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
27 N MARELIUS Fredrick 1964 M SWE
28 N NFK NYKOPING       SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
28 N NYBERG Christian 1989 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
28 N HÄRELL Jimmy 1992 M SWE NFK Nyköping (SWE)
28 N BRODÉN David 1997 M SWE