Back to list

Results

Eden Cup
GBR London
November 30, 2013 - November 30, 2013

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 INGARGIOLA Francesco 1996 M ITA
2 CHASTANET Maximilien 1996 M FRA
3 ANTOINE Thomas 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
3 CHANG Jerry 1994 M USA
5 BRAVO Nobuo 1994 M USA
6 MOURRAIN Baptiste 1994 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
7 COLIN ANDREZ Enguerrand 1995 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
8 NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
9 WOO Michael 1994 M USA
10 BIANCHI Guillaume 1997 M ITA
11 ARCHER Kristjan 1994 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
12 SIDO Alexandre 1996 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
13 CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 1997 M HKG
14 TETERIS Lukas 1996 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
15 MATHIEU Adam 1994 M USA
16 DEL MACCHIA Michele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
17 MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
18 KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 1994 M CIV LE PECQ US (FRA)
19 AUCLIN Erwann 1995 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
20 BICEGO Sebastiano 1998 M ITA
21 SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
22 SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
23 DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
24 BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
25 MACI Alessandro 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
26 MCGUIRE Harrison 1996 M USA
27 FRANCELLA Lorenzo 1995 M ITA CS PISTOIA (ITA)
28 SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
29 ROSATELLI Damiano 1995 M ITA CS ARICCIA (ITA)
30 DELBERGUE Guillermo 1994 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
31 LIM Joshua Ian 1996 M SGP Blade (SGP)
32 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
33 CHEN Raymond 1996 M USA
34 KOZLOWSKI Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
35 KIEFER Axel 1996 M USA
36 BERTOLAZZI Alessandro 1995 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
36 WONG Shing Hei 1994 M HKG
38 VAIANI John 1995 M USA
38 CEGIELSKI Bartosz 1995 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
40 MAGERAS Stephen 1995 M USA
41 MOELIS Samuel 1998 M USA
42 MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE (HUN)
43 LAVIOLETTE Gil Andre 1995 M FRA PETIT BOURG (FRA)
44 BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
45 DAHLIN Kolja 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
46 COLLINEAU Virgile 1994 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
47 HAGLUND George 1997 M USA
48 SITOVS Ilja 1994 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
49 OISHI Riki 1994 M JPN
50 LACASTA Sergio 1995 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
51 SOBCZAK Piotr 1995 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
52 BRYANT Lyle 1996 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
53 MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
54 BIRCH Jai 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
55 DEI ROSSI Alberto 1996 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
56 FEMØ Philip Alexander 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
57 RIZELL Simon 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
58 AVENDANO John Philippe 1995 M USA
59 ITO Makoto 1994 M JPN
60 KHAZBAK Hazem 1995 M EGY
61 CHAN Wun Sang 1997 M HKG
62 KISS Daniel 1998 M HUN Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
63 CHOONG Nicholas Ding Yang 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
63 RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
65 BALEANI Riccardo 1997 M ITA
66 ONG Justin Xian Shi 1994 M SGP
67 WATSON Jack 1994 M GBR Affondo (GBR)
68 NEMETH Andras 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
69 CARRUGGI Maxime 1995 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
70 WOOLLARD Max 1995 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
71 DE BAZELAIRE Ludwik 1997 M POL
72 REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
73 SIN Kwan Kit 1996 M HKG
74 BALOGH Boldizsar 1996 M HUN UTE (HUN)
75 CHAN Howie Ho Yin 1994 M HKG
76 RAI Rajan 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
77 COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1997 M TUR
77 CHAN Kevin Jerrold 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
79 O Chun Yee 1997 M HKG
80 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Thorlek 1995 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
81 HENDRIE George 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
82 CORLETT Thomas 1994 M GBR Salle Kiss FC (GBR)
83 DAL SANTO Alvise 1998 M ITA
84 LACZKOVICS Daniel 1994 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
85 MOLINARO Romain 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
86 CHOINSKI Patryk 1995 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
87 PODRALSKI Maciej 1997 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
88 PARMENTIER Clement 1995 M BEL CE Embourg (BEL)
88 VALICSEK Peter 1994 M HUN MTK (HUN)
90 SILVA Antonio 1994 M POR A.E.J.G. (POR)
91 ITO Takuma 1998 M JPN
92 OLIVEIRA Joao 1995 M POR
93 VEGH David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
94 LEFEVRE Quentin 1995 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
95 PRZYLUSKI Dominik 1995 M POL UKS KUSY Warszawa (POL)
96 CZUCKERMANN Matan 1997 M ISR
96 DONOVAN Alex 1994 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
98 COULAIE Nicolas 1995 M BEL CE Damocles (BEL)
99 CHARREU Jose 1998 M POR
100 RIDSDALE Ethan 1996 M GBR Cardiff (GBR)
100 ZARETTSKY Adam 1995 M ISR Beer Sheva (ISR)
102 POST Patrick 1995 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
103 YUVACAN Tayga 1995 M TUR Altinyurt S.K. (TUR)
104 GRIDELLI Alessandro 1997 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
105 GUNES Fatih 1996 M TUR
106 BAKO Tamas 1995 M HUN Szeged (HUN)
107 KOUDOU Michael 1996 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
108 ABRAHAMS Steven 1996 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
109 GULER Baris 1996 M TUR
110 YAU Han Xiang 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
111 GUMAGAY Ethan Alexander 1996 M TPE
112 ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
113 1st round SUNOUCHI Nagahito 1995 M JPN
114 1st round RUSS Nico 1996 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
115 1st round SAND Robin 1994 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
116 1st round FELNER Markus 1994 M AUT FU Wien (AUT)
116 1st round MINOTT Kamal 1997 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
118 1st round POKORNY David 1995 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
119 1st round LANGER Mario 1995 M AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
120 1st round LOZOVIK Alan 1997 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
121 1st round SØRENSEN Julius 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
122 1st round DE SAINTE CROIX Calum 1994 M GBR Wallace Academy (GBR)
123 1st round ST JOHN Charlie 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
124 1st round VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 M BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
125 1st round RIZELL Josef 1996 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
126 1st round HONET Antoine 1996 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
127 1st round SCHLINDWEIN Alexandre 1995 M GBR Leicester FC (GBR)
127 1st round CHAN Wei Yu 1996 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
129 1st round CRIPWELL Phillip 1996 M IRL
130 1st round CHEN Xing Jian 1998 M SGP Blade (SGP)
131 1st round LEE Toby 1994 M GBR Sussex House FC (GBR)
131 1st round PRAILE Martin 1995 M BEL CE Bessemans (BEL)
131 1st round PORS Christian 1994 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
131 1st round NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
135 1st round THIO Daniel Wei Jian 1996 M SGP
135 1st round FEASTER John 1997 M GBR Malvern (GBR)
137 1st round SZEWCZYK Szymon 1994 M POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
138 1st round HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
138 1st round KLOOTS Ward 1994 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
140 1st round LUK Andrew Chun Kay 1998 M HKG