Back to list

Results

Satellite Tournament
TUR Antalya
November 16, 2013 - November 17, 2013

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SIR Guray 1981 M TUR
2 SOKOLOVSKI Vitali 1992 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
3 KARADENIZ Okan 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
3 MARINI Jacopo 1989 M ITA
5 BUHDEIMA Khaled 1983 M LBA
6 ISIK Emre 1993 M TUR
7 LOSEVSKIY Sergey 1983 M RSA
8 ANIL Murtaza Berkan 1994 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
9 1st round KOROTAEV Alexey 1988 M RUS
10 1st round TASGIN Alkim 1998 M TUR Ankara Ferdi (TUR)
11 1st round AUSTEN Ross 1978 M AUS
12 1st round NASIBOV Vakil 1990 M AZE
13 1st round SENDUT Emir 1992 M TUR Coskunoz SK (TUR)
14 1st round UZUNAY Mert 1990 M TUR Konya Aymaz Kol SK (TUR)
14 1st round MIRZAEI Mohammad Ali 1989 M QAT
16 1st round MIHRIOGLU Harun 1996 M TUR Afyon Eskrim GSK (TUR)
17 1st round BORODAKO Dmitry 1982 M RUS
18 1st round OZTUNC Omer Kaan 1997 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
19 1st round CORBACI Firat Ersin 1997 M TUR
20 1st round KOTOV Denis 1977 M RUS
21 1st round ALIYEV Kanan 1993 M AZE
22 1st round TATAROGLU Berk 1993 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
23 1st round AYAN Ege 1997 M TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
24 1st round ESER Lutfi 1994 M TUR
25 1st round RASULOV Tehran 1990 M AZE
26 KAHRAMAN Aydin 1968 M TUR
27 1st round ESER Muhammed 1996 M TUR Afyonkarahisar Ferdi (TUR)
28 1st round BELOV Oleg 1983 M RUS
29 1st round SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
30 1st round LINK Fredrik 1965 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
31 1st round BÖJTE Szabolocs Jozsef 1992 M TUR [i] BVSC 2 (HUN)
32 1st round DINCER Muttalip Gökhan 1992 M TUR
33 1st round OZDEMIR Erdinc 1992 M TUR
34 1st round NAMAZOV Etibar 1989 M AZE
35 1st round AKAY Ugur 1999 M TUR
36 1st round TUMKUS Turgay 1988 M TUR
37 1st round LARSSON Peter 1961 M SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
38 1st round IYIOLOGLU Meric 1992 M TUR Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK (TUR)
39 1st round TULUK Servet Mehmet 1998 M TUR
40 1st round GULVER Yusuf Fuat 1977 M TUR
41 1st round SIMSEK Ismail Ege 1996 M TUR Ankara Ferdi (TUR)
42 1st round TIRYAKI Taha Berk 1992 M TUR
43 1st round INEL Tunc 1984 M TUR
44 1st round HAKTANIR Ugur Bartu 1995 M TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K. (TUR)
45 1st round PASAOGLU Omer Faruk 1998 M TUR
46 1st round BAGCI Mustafa 1997 M TUR Adiyaman Ferdi (TUR)
47 1st round MORELLI Annie 1996 F USA
48 1st round HASAN Fahed 1989 M KUW