Back to list

Results

Memorial de Martinengo
SVK Bratislava
November 16, 2013 - November 17, 2013

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CHO TAEUN Sandor 1995 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
2 PEREIRA Yulen 1995 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
3 LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 BUZZI Lorenzo 1994 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
5 CIMINI Gabriele 1994 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
6 WEISS Lewis 1994 M USA
7 BERTA Daniel 1994 M HUN PTE-PEAC (HUN)
8 CHEREPAKHOV Mykyta 1994 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
9 OBERSON Alexandre 1994 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
10 FARDZINOV Alan 1995 M RUS
11 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1994 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
12 BELLMANN Lukas 1995 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 SIMONI Pierre 1995 M FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
14 STANKEVYCH Volodymyr 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
15 FREILICH Yuval Shalom 1995 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
16 BANYAI Zsombor 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
17 MALCOTTI Lucas 1995 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
18 MCGRATH Matthew Garrett 1995 M USA
19 NEMTYREV Konstantin 1994 M RUS
20 IBANEZ Alvaro 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
21 SIMMONS Ariel 1996 M USA
22 BERGAMINI Enrico 1996 M ITA
23 POTAPENKO Denis 1995 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
24 CANAUX Gabriel 1996 M USA
25 HOUSE Alex 1994 M USA
26 TARANENKO Yuriy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
27 MIKAELIAN Mikael 1996 M GEO
28 MAMRENKO Alexey 1994 M RUS
29 HAIT Jonatan 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
30 PAOLI Stefano 1995 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
31 BAYARD Alexis 1996 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
32 ALLEGRE Paul 1996 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
33 HAMAR Balazs 1995 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
34 SIKLOSI Gergely 1997 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
35 MELOCCHI Tomaso 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
36 DANILEJKO Maxim 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 DRIZIN Ariel 1995 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
38 GUSEV Dmitriy 1994 M RUS
39 CORRENTI Baptiste 1994 M FRA TRAPPES (FRA)
40 HORETSKYY Ivan 1996 M UKR
41 HORVATH Daniel 1996 M HUN MTK (HUN)
42 CRAMERUS John 1995 M USA
43 VARELA Loic 1995 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
44 NIKITIN Alen 1994 M RUS
45 REGINSTER Gregoire 1994 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
46 CIPAR Jan 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
47 GREALEY William 1995 M GBR
48 MARSH Philip 1994 M GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
49 FOAMETE Catalin 1996 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
50 LUND Jonas 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
51 BON Gregory 1996 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
52 DABIJA Adrian 1997 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
52 KYLLÖNEN Markus 1995 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
54 NIESTROJ Daniel 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
55 MAUNZ Florian 1994 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
56 CURRAN JONES Tomas 1995 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
57 KIS Mate 1996 M HUN BVSC (HUN)
58 NAUMOV Sergey 1995 M RUS
59 VENCOVSKY Pavel 1995 M SVK Slovensky Kord (SVK)
60 PUCHACHER Lukas 1996 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
61 BRINKMANN Marco 1997 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
62 MESTDAGH Frederic 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
63 BIABIANY Mathias 1994 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
64 GUINAN Joseph 1994 M USA
65 SELOI Steeven 1995 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
66 ANDREANA Gianmarco 1994 M ITA Bergamasca Scherma Creberg (ITA)
67 MARTINI Cosimo 1997 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
68 MAKHONIN Oleksiy 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
69 SRECKI Antoine 1994 M FRA PARIS GRP (FRA)
70 SANTRAC Danilo 1996 M SRB BMK Beograd (SRB)
70 GOLEC Pawel 1995 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
72 GARIFULLIN Emil 1996 M RUS
73 RAPP Guillaume 1995 M SUI CEM Morges (SUI)
73 VOLKOV Danila 1995 M RUS
75 DE WIJN Zoa 1995 M NED MSV Zeemacht (NED)
76 ESZTERGALYOS Patrik 1997 M HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
77 NUOTIO Tatu 1994 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
78 BUDEK Karol 1996 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
79 RAYNIS Jake 1996 M USA
80 VÄGGÖ Victor 1995 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
81 VAFIN Linar 1995 M RUS
82 BUTA Levente 1996 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
83 RUSSO Andrea 1994 M ITA [i] CS Formia (ITA)
84 KABULOV Batradz 1994 M RUS
85 VINNICKY Ariel 1995 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
86 MARCOL Daniel 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
87 MAJGIER Sebastian 1995 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
88 FAJKIS Krystian 1994 M POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
88 MAHRINGER Josef 1997 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
90 VARGA Peter 1996 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
90 BIELEC Maciej 1997 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
92 ROCCO Emanuele 1994 M ITA CS Ravennate della Spada (ITA)
93 OSWALD Charles-Eric 1996 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
94 CONSTANTINESCU Ioan 1996 M ROU CS UNEFS Bucuresti (ROU)
95 SYCH Yan 1996 M UKR Kharkiv (UKR)
96 GLUHIC Gal 1994 M SLO
97 BLAGNICEANU Valentin 1995 M ROU LPS Craiova (ROU)
98 WINDELS Stijn 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
99 IVANOV Kirill 1994 M RUS
99 FREIMAN Samuel 1995 M USA
101 RASHEED Alvaro 1994 M ESP COE-M (ESP)
102 SWIRIDOW Anton 1995 M GER
103 STYMNE Jakob 1996 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
104 JAUERNIK Christian 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
105 LAPIN Simon 1997 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
106 PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
106 HESSLEGRAVE Porter 1996 M USA
108 HUTAR Daniel 1994 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
109 RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
110 PAULOUSKI Dzianis 1996 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
110 GIANNOTTE Flavio 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
110 KOENIGSWIESER Hubert 1996 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
113 D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
114 RAHBEK Mikkel-Christian 1995 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
115 LOURENCO Vasco 1994 M POR
115 RIEDEL Alexander 1995 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
117 BEAUMONT Nicholas 1995 M GBR
118 RICHTER Arne 1994 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
119 CASARO Gianluca 1996 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
120 VAULIN Oleksandr 1994 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
121 PARIZAT Amit 1996 M ISR Maccabi Hod Hasharon (ISR)
122 BURCHENKOV Ivan 1995 M UKR
123 MANGOLD Simon 1994 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
124 RIEU Robin 1995 M FRA ALES CEVENOL (FRA)
125 SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James 1994 M GBR Brixton FC (GBR)
126 MICKWITZ Valter 1996 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
127 KAPALA Piotr 1997 M POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
128 FRAS Mieszko 1995 M POL KKS Krakow (POL)
129 BITSCH Peter 1996 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
130 HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 M BEL CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL)
131 KULT Pavel 1995 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
132 MÜLLER NIELABA Gabriel 1995 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
133 ANTONYUK Pavlo 1996 M UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
134 SATKAUSKAS Kasparas 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
135 VISMARA Federico 1997 M ITA
136 ROUVINEZ Sven 1994 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
137 FAYEZ Sherif 1995 M EGY
138 KUCHALSKI Tim 1994 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
139 BAKOS Balint 1997 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
140 ROK Mateusz 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
141 RECLO Martin 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
142 SABAN Vedran 1994 M CRO MK Split (CRO)
143 ABDELMALAK Daveed 1996 M EGY
143 BOGOVIC Maurizio 1994 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
145 PAVEL Claudiu Marian 1996 M ROU Chiti Scherma Pistoia (ITA)
146 PERSU Mario 1995 M ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
147 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier 1998 M ESP SAE-M (ESP)
148 JURKA Tomas 1997 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
149 SZLAMA Patryk 1996 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
150 BORISEVICH Yavgen 1996 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
151 BUNDALO Ivan 1995 M SRB MK Omladinac (SRB)
152 MATIC Luka 1995 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
153 DE CLERCQ Henri 1996 M BEL
153 CANDIDA DE MATTEO Alberto 1996 M ITA
155 MICHALIK Samuel 1997 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
156 ZMAUC-KVAR Ziga 1995 M SLO SK BRANIK (SLO)
157 PITTET Alexandre 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
157 PIREK Cyril 1996 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
159 KROHN Otthar Andreas 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
160 PECK Harry 1996 M MLT
161 MAISTO Davide Amodio 1996 M ITA CS Partenopeo (ITA)
162 BERGH Casper 1995 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
163 VERHELLE Thibault 1996 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
164 PEPLOW Laurence 1995 M GBR
165 PLAJER David 1995 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
165 YANEZ Adrian 1995 M ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
165 WALLA Aaron 1996 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
168 FABIAN Marcel 1995 M SVK KSS Zvolen (SVK)
168 MINKEVICIUS Lukas 1995 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
170 ZORZATO Daniele 1995 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
170 BRADAC Petr 1996 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
172 KNECHTL Lukas 1997 M AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
172 STOLAR Samuel 1998 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
174 CALUWAERTS Ruben 1995 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
175 CAMPILL Marco 1995 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
176 KOCH Samuel 1996 M USA
176 ERIKSEN Kai Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
178 PIZENBERG Jacob 1999 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
179 ANWAR Abdelwahab 1997 M EGY
180 KARLSEN Knut Martin 1996 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
181 1st round AVIS Anthony 1995 M GBR
181 1st round NOVOTNY Ondrej 1994 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
183 1st round NAUMOV Vladysslav 1995 M UKR
184 1st round ROGER Zacharie Herve 1995 M MAR ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
185 1st round MANUM Bendik Mogens 1996 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
185 1st round ADEL Abdelrahman 1996 M EGY
187 1st round KAIBULAIEV Daniil 1994 M UKR Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
188 1st round GAECHTER Flurin 1995 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
189 1st round GUBIN Nikita 1994 M RUS
190 1st round MED Johan Andreas 1995 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
191 1st round MOHSEN Mahmoud 1995 M EGY
191 1st round KÖNIGSWIESER Justus 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
193 1st round BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
194 1st round GIL MARTINEZ Alvaro 1997 M ESP CEP-M (ESP)
195 1st round FJERMESTAD Tord 1996 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
196 1st round HOSKOVEC Vaclav 1995 M CZE FC Karlin Praha (CZE)
197 1st round DUDUC Alex 1997 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
198 1st round MAYER Maximilian 1994 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
199 1st round CETIC Danilo 1996 M SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
200 1st round EPURESCU Andrei 1996 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
201 1st round ANDRASI Adrian 1996 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
202 1st round HOFFMANN Thomas 1996 M GBR
203 1st round HATIEZ Louis 1996 M FRA BOULOGNE ACB (FRA)
204 1st round KAAKINEN Kimmo 1995 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
205 1st round ZABAWA Marek 1994 M POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
206 1st round KUMISA Matej 1996 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
207 1st round HLAVA Marek 1997 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
208 1st round BREMS Alexander 1997 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
209 1st round DVARISKIS Edgaras 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
210 1st round SAFAR Cirill 1995 M HUN Balaton (HUN)
210 1st round FRIDMAN Daniel 1996 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
212 1st round BOGDANOV Alexander 1994 M ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
212 1st round BARGUES Manuel 1995 M ESP SAES-BU (ESP)
214 1st round KRAUS Daniel 1994 M SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
215 1st round MIRONOV Amir 1997 M ISR Maccabi Jerusalem (ISR)
216 1st round SOGUT Burak 1996 M TUR Aziziye Koleji SK (TUR)
217 1st round SALEM James 1994 M USA
218 1st round AAGENAES Haakon 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
219 1st round FRIEDL Fabian 1995 M AUT FU Linz (AUT)
220 1st round SZABÓ Bence 1995 M HUN Szombathely (HUN)
221 1st round SCHLESSER Gregory 1996 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
222 1st round FRAPPIER Dominique 1996 M LUX CE Sud (LUX)
223 1st round NOEL Guillaume 1996 M BEL
223 1st round SIMPSON James 1994 M IRL Imperial College UFC (GBR)
225 1st round WELFRINGER Max 1996 M LUX CE Luxembourg (LUX)
226 1st round PONNET Robin 1994 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
226 1st round KULKA Peter 1998 M SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
226 1st round MILIC Milos 1994 M SRB MK Silni (SRB)
229 1st round DE ZORDO BANLIAT Arnaud 1996 M FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
230 1st round BOUCEK Dominik 1995 M CZE Sokol Dejvice (CZE)
231 1st round GAARDSTED Viktor Emil 1994 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
232 1st round DRENCAK Adam 1999 M SVK KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK)
233 1st round PÖLZ Lukas 1996 M AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
234 1st round RAKHIMBEKOV Yessengeldy 1997 M KAZ
235 1st round FISHER Saul 1995 M RSA