Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
GRE Florina
October 19, 2013 - October 20, 2013

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FILES Petar 1997 M CRO MK Dubrava (CRO)
2 N COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1997 M TUR
3 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N DANCKWARDT Mathias 1998 M DEN
5 N MENKUER Engin Batuhan 1998 M TUR
6 N LANDORPH Sophus 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
7 N BESIRIS Vasileios-Nektarios 1997 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
8 N GHEORGHE Victor 1998 M ROU CSS Ploiesti (ROU)
9 N ZOONS Edo 1999 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
10 N TELLIOGLU Erhan Temel 1997 M TUR
11 N ROSU Silviu 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
12 N LANG Jacob Brandt 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
13 N CANDESCU Cristian 1999 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
14 N BISCEVIC Bruno 1997 M CRO
15 N VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
16 N YESIL Tolga 1999 M TUR
17 N SOULIOS Rafail Apostolos 1999 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
18 N MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
18 N TEKKUPELI Arda Can 1999 M TUR
20 N ATABEK Gokay 1997 M TUR
21 N MERO Mihaly 1998 M SRB MK Vojvodina (SRB)
22 N BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
23 N REPATSIS Romanos 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
24 N CHASIOTIS Athanasios Aianos 1997 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
25 N CHRYSIKOS Michael 1997 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
26 N ABRAHAMS Matthew 2000 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
27 N CASPERSEN Felix Bo 1999 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
28 N ANDRIOPOULOS Ioannis 1999 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
29 N SMREKAR Leo 2000 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
30 N CHRISTOPOULOS Stergios 1998 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
31 N ONOFREI Daniel 1999 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
32 N GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 N DRAGAN Alexandru 1998 M ROU CSS Triumf (ROU)
34 N MUTIS Bora 1999 M TUR
35 N HERGAN Daniel 2000 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
36 N TURAN Alihan 1998 M TUR
37 N GEROSIDERIS Panagiotis 1998 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
38 N WILMONT JEINER Benjamin 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
39 N MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
40 N KOSTENTSIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
41 N MARKEZIS Arthouros 1997 M GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
42 N PAPACHARISIS Theodoros 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
43 N BARDAKAS Dionysios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
44 N ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
45 N PAPAGIANNIS Christos 1999 M GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)