Back to list

Results

Rheinische Meisterschaft
GER Bonn
September 14, 2013 - September 15, 2013

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
2 GERATZ Alicia 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 HÜLSHÖRSTER Henrike 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
3 MAKHOVSKA Florina 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
5 LANGENBERG Anna 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
6 MATONDO Olivia 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 KUCHALSKI Lea 1998 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
8 STEPUK Nadja 1998 F GER Düsseldorfer FV (GER)
9 REINHOLD Charlotte 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
10 KOLBINGER Brenda 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
11 AXMANN Vanessa 1997 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
12 LANGER Mia Sophie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
13 SCHMITT Anna Elena 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
14 WEILER Chantal 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
15 HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
16 BUCHHOLZ Coralie 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
17 BÜRGER Isabelle 1997 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
19 WIEDMANN Anne Leonie 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima 1999 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 WEINHOLZ Shari 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
22 VAN ELDIK Caroline 2000 F NED Lohausener SV (GER)
23 MASTHOFF Emma 2000 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
24 AYAS Neda 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
25 SCHNEIDER Pia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
26 XIE Jingyi Claudia 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
27 PLASA Patricia 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
28 FRIEDERICH Adriana 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 HANSEN Sophie 1997 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
30 GÖDDE Gloria 1998 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 MÖCKEL Michelle Deborah 1997 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
32 MÄUELER Louise 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 LIU Sophia 1999 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
34 DICK Carina 2000 F GER Wuppertaler FC (GER)
35 BOCKSCHEWSKY Paula 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 KÜHN Mirjam 2000 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
37 THOMAS Jennifer 2000 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
38 BÜNK Annemarie 1998 F GER Kempener TV (GER)
39 STOCKMEIER Paula 2000 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
40 ERKENS Merit 2001 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
41 1st round SCHULTE Emily 1999 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
42 1st round GÖDDE Ella 2001 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 1st round REINHOLD Marlen 1997 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
44 1st round SCHAUWECKER Chiara Martina 1999 F GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
45 1st round RIPPERT Ariane 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
46 1st round CHRISTOPH Paula 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 1st round GUNDLACK Stella 2001 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
48 1st round BÖCKERMANN Leonie 2001 F GER EFG Essen (GER)