Back to list

Results

2013 Nordic Championships
EST Tallin
September 7, 2013 - September 8, 2013

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PIASECKI Bartosz 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
2 N BACKER Fredrik 1987 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
3 N JARVE Sven 1980 M EST
3 N TURNAU Peeter 1994 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
5 N SVALHEIM Anders 1988 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
6 N SALM Juri 1984 M EST
6 N PRIINITS Sten 1987 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
8 N ERTZEID Thomas 1986 M NOR Bergens FK (NOR)
9 N TORKILDSEN Sturla 1981 M NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
10 N ROSLANDER Kasper 1992 M FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
11 N JUSSIFOV Kenan 1990 M EST
12 N ANDERSSON Måns 1995 M SWE
13 N MUTSENIK Stanislav 1992 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
14 N SALM Juhan 1981 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
15 N BLINOV Jevgeni 1989 M EST
16 N LANNO Georg-Marten 1992 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
17 N ROBL Troels Christian 1993 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
18 N KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael 1986 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
19 N RENNU Tonis 1982 M EST
20 N FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
21 N AZIZOV Elmar 1988 M EST
22 N KALNINS Normunds 1964 M LAT
23 N LAHTINEN Alexander 1991 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
24 N GEDZO Andzej 1999 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
25 N GUSTAVSSON Christian 1986 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 N RAIDNA Rain 1970 M EST
26 N RUSSAKOV Aleksandr 1983 M EST
28 N STALMAKOV Javgenij 1982 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
29 N SERHOVETS Maksim 2000 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
30 N GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1993 M FIN DIF Stockholm (SWE)
31 N BOBROV Sergei 1968 M EST
32 N DVARISKIS Edgaras 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
33 N MELLANEN Rasmus 1993 M FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
34 N SATKAUSKAS Kasparas 1996 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
35 N STRAZDAS Dalius 1969 M LTU
36 N LEHTONEN Matias 1981 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
37 N PAHN Henry 1973 M EST
38 N EDIN Joakim 1995 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
39 N MARK Rainer 1984 M EST
40 N SALETIS Viktor 1969 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
41 N KAZAKEVICIUS Giedrius 1995 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
42 N MANDLA Marten 1996 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
43 N MADAR Indrek 1972 M EST
44 N MELNIKOV Sergei 1964 M EST
45 N ASATRJAN Serob 1985 M EST
46 N JORFALD Knut 1948 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
47 N JAANUS Martin 1996 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
48 N MINKEVICIUS Lukas 1995 M LTU Gaja-Florete (LTU)
49 N ELIASSEN Ferdinand 1998 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
50 N VASILIAUSKAS Andrius 1993 M LTU
51 N ANTROPOV Viktor 1988 M EST
52 N BAKIS Gints 1983 M LAT
53 N JANTCHEVITS Vitali 1966 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
54 N EHALA Eduard 1973 M EST
56 N BERGDAHL Erik 1988 M SWE A6 Jönköping (SWE)
57 N OKLAND Alexios 1999 M NOR Oslo FK (NOR)
58 N KRUJALSKIS Gotfridas 1989 M LTU
59 N SAPOSNITSENKO Konstantin 1997 M EST Rünnak (EST)
60 N TAMMOJA Mike 1996 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
61 N ASPLUND Janne 1966 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
62 N DRAGUNOV Roman 1980 M EST
63 N GUSAROV Klim 1998 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
64 N CAO Junjie 1977 M NOR OSI Fekting (NOR)
65 N VON BRANDIS Cordt 1943 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
66 N HANSTEIN Meelis 1997 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)