Back to list

Results

Szabla Wolodyjowski
POL Warszawa
May 18, 2013 - May 19, 2013

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BUIKEVICH Aliaksandr 1984 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
2 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
3 GU Bongil 1989 M KOR
3 WAGNER Benedikt 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 SAMELE Luigi 1987 M ITA
6 YAGODKA Andriy 1988 M UKR Musketeer Odessa (UKR)
7 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
8 KIM Junghyun 1991 M KOR
9 KOVALEV Nikolay 1986 M RUS
10 DOLNICEANU Tiberiu 1988 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
11 POLOSSIFAKIS Joseph 1990 M CAN
12 CASARES Fernando 1980 M ESP
13 SZABO Matyas 1991 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 SZATMARI Andras 1993 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
15 HÜBERS Richard 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
16 VELIKIY Trofim 1991 M RUS
17 YAKIMENKO Alexey 1983 M RUS
18 KIM Junghwan 1983 M KOR
19 IBRAGIMOV Kamil 1993 M RUS
20 SPEAR Jeff 1988 M USA
21 ROUSSET Nicolas 1988 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
22 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
23 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
24 BERRE' Enrico 1992 M ITA
25 CURATOLI Luca 1994 M ITA
26 LIKHACHEUSKI Aliaksei 1990 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
27 PRYIEMKA Valery 1983 M BLR SC TUFB (BLR)
28 BAZADZE Sandro 1993 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
29 SCHRÖDTER Sebastian 1990 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
30 OH Eunseok 1983 M KOR
31 GEMESI Bence 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
32 KINDLER Maximilian 1993 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 APITHY Bolade 1985 M FRA DIJON CE (FRA)
34 BOYKO Dmytro 1986 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
35 VAN HOLSBEKE Seppe 1988 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
36 SHTURBABIN Oleh 1984 M UKR
37 MIRAMON CHOY Romain 1990 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
38 BOTEZATU Maxim 1990 M RUS
39 MIRACCO Luigi 1988 M ITA
40 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
41 PROSKURA Nikita 1988 M RUS
41 REGENT Francois 1987 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
43 GALL Csaba 1989 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
44 ANT Ibrahim Ahmet 1992 M TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR)
45 WON Junho 1986 M KOR
46 MUROLO Massimiliano 1988 M ITA
47 STATSENKO Oleksiy 1994 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
48 IGOE Benjamin 1985 M USA
49 TRUSHAKOV Alexander 1994 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
50 ILIASZ Nicolas 1991 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
50 WILLAU Mathias 1992 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
52 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 ROMANOVITCH Alexei 1989 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
54 KIM Kyehwan 1986 M KOR
55 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
56 PUNDYK Dmytro 1989 M UKR Netishyn (UKR)
57 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
58 SCHRÖDTER Robin 1993 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
59 MEDARD Julien 1987 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
60 OCHOCKI Aleksander 1990 M USA
61 STATSENKO Yevgeniy 1992 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
62 MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil 1994 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
63 GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
64 BADEA Alin 1988 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
65 BAZADZE Beka 1989 M GEO FC Kutaisi (GEO)
66 KONIUSZ Bartosz 1991 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
67 AMR Ahmed 1992 M EGY
68 KOSMAN Michal 1988 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
69 SKUBISZEWSKI Damian 1989 M POL
69 BEAUDRY Philippe 1987 M CAN
71 DE VOS Pieter 1995 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
72 GANS Emmanuel 1992 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
73 VALKAI Ferenc 1992 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
74 D'ARMIENTO Francesco 1994 M ITA
75 MULERO Guido Eduardo 1992 M ARG
76 REGULEWSKI Maciej 1990 M POL
77 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
78 SOUDERS Peter 1990 M USA
79 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 POPESCU Alexandru 1992 M ROU
81 OLEJNIK Daniel 1988 M POL
82 AIYENURO Soji 1993 M GBR Camden FC (GBR)
83 MOTORIN Ilya 1991 M RUS
84 GRZEGOREK Mikolaj 1994 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
85 1st round JANSEN BRITO Hernan 1985 M VEN
86 1st round WIECH Sebastian 1989 M POL
87 1st round EFSTATHIOU Evangelos 1978 M USA
88 1st round CHORCHOWSKI Kewin 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
89 1st round AKULA Mikhail 1993 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
90 1st round HA Hansol 1993 M KOR
91 1st round KOCHAN Michal 1993 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
92 1st round SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
92 1st round KARABINSKI Artsiom 1993 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
94 1st round FISCHL Andrew 1989 M USA
94 1st round DOURAKOS Jason-Michael 1983 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
96 1st round NUCCIO Riccardo 1991 M ITA
96 1st round ELSISSY Ziad 1994 M EGY
98 1st round FIRAT Caglayan Nehir 1992 M TUR TED SK (TUR)
98 1st round PILASZEWICZ Piotr 1977 M CAN
100 1st round LAI Li Shih 1980 M TPE
100 1st round ABRAMOVICH Aliaksandr 1991 M BLR RCPhES (BLR)
102 1st round NIKOLIC Nikolai 1990 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
103 1st round BELLO Rafael 1990 M VEN
104 1st round CRUTCHETT Alexander 1989 M GBR
105 1st round HWANG Hyunkyu 1990 M KOR
106 1st round KONIUSZ Piotr 1992 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
106 1st round SPEAR Will 1993 M USA
108 1st round RODRIGUEZ Abraham 1987 M VEN
109 1st round ADEL Aly 1992 M EGY
110 1st round CORREA VILA Luis 1996 M COL
111 1st round SULAMANIDZE Saba 1996 M GEO
111 1st round JASKOT Jakub 1995 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
113 1st round OCINSKI Jakub 1993 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
114 1st round WYSTEL Marcin 1994 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
115 1st round DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
116 1st round SWIERK Stanislaw 1995 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
117 1st round LEAL Luis 1982 M VEN
118 1st round TSOUROUTAS Georges 1987 M GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
119 1st round OPRZEDEK Maximilian 1987 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
120 1st round HOSCHNA Jan 1977 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
121 1st round SEPULVEDA ROMERO Daniel 1995 M COL