Back to list

Results

SK Trophée
KOR Seoul
April 27, 2013 - April 28, 2013

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
3 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
5 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
6 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
7 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
9 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
10 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
11 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
12 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
13 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
14 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
15 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
16 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
17 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
18 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
19 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
20 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
21 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
22 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
23 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
24 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
25 JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
26 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
27 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
28 HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
29 NOH Garam 1986 F KOR
30 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
31 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
32 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
33 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
34 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
35 SANADA Rena 1994 F JPN
36 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
37 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
38 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
39 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
40 TAFFEL Sara 1995 F USA
41 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
42 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 LU Yazhu 1988 F CHN
44 JEONG Ji Seong 1991 F KOR
45 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
46 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
47 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
48 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
49 PARK Mihyun 1990 F KOR
50 CHEN Xiaoxia 1989 F CHN
51 UNN TOC Andrea 1992 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
52 1st round LEE Narae 1992 F KOR
53 1st round ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
54 1st round SHI Yun 1992 F CHN
55 1st round HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
56 1st round WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
57 1st round SOBCZAK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
58 1st round OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
59 1st round TAKAHASHI Fuko 1993 F JPN
60 1st round ASANO Saki 1996 F JPN
61 1st round KIM Yoonha 1990 F KOR
62 1st round KAWAMURA Risa 1993 F JPN
63 1st round BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 1st round OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
65 1st round MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova (ITA)