Back to list

Results

Trophée Lancia
ITA Torino
March 22, 2013 - March 24, 2013

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
3 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
5 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
6 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
8 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
9 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
10 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
11 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
12 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
13 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
14 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
15 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
16 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
17 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
18 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
19 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
20 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
21 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
22 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
23 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
24 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
25 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
26 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
27 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
28 ELESINA Irina 1991 F RUS
29 NOVALIN´SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
30 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
31 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
32 ORSOLINI Ilenia 1992 F ITA [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA)
33 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
34 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
35 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
36 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
37 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
38 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
39 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
40 HERVE DE FERRON Alice 1990 F FRA
40 LU Yazhu 1988 F CHN
42 MYASNIKOVA Tatiana 1987 F RUS
43 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
44 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
45 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
47 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
48 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
49 MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
50 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
51 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
52 TAGLIAPIETRA Maddalena 1988 F ITA
53 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano (ITA)
54 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
55 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
55 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
57 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
58 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
59 JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
60 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
61 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
62 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
63 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
64 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE (HUN)
65 TRAN Flora 1993 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
66 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
67 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
68 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
69 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
70 KAZHIKINA Ekaterina 1990 F RUS
71 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
72 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
73 GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
74 SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
75 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN (FRA)
76 DEORDIEVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR
77 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
78 FANG Huimin 1986 F CHN
79 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
80 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
81 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
82 WANG Chen 1989 F CHN
83 CARACCIOLO Claudia 1987 F ITA
83 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre (ITA)
86 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
87 COOK Catherine 1988 F GBR
87 DAI Huili 1988 F CHN
89 TROIANO Sophie 1987 F GBR
90 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
91 NAPOLI Susanna 1986 F ITA
92 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
93 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
94 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
95 STANKEVYCH Olga 1993 F UKR
95 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
97 CORREA Celia 1995 F MEX
98 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
99 CZEGLEDY Edina 1978 F HUN
100 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
101 NEHL Inke 1993 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
102 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
103 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
104 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
105 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
106 TAKAHASHI Fuko 1993 F JPN
107 CIVIERO Ambre 1987 F SUI
108 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova (ITA)
109 DE JULIIS Camilla 1993 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
110 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE (HUN)
111 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno (ITA)
112 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
113 1st round MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
114 1st round CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
115 1st round LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
116 1st round LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
117 1st round HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
118 1st round WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
118 1st round MOCHKO Christine 1988 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
120 1st round REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
121 1st round TAFFEL Sara 1995 F USA
121 1st round SOBCZAK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
123 1st round SANADA Rena 1994 F JPN
124 1st round SHYPILOVA Olena 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
125 1st round GARCIA AZUA Barbara 1987 F CHI
126 1st round NOE Else 1992 F NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
127 1st round ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
128 1st round CAMACHO Adriana 1992 F MEX
128 1st round KRAMARENKO Marina 1991 F UKR
130 1st round SO Yin Ting 1990 F HKG
131 1st round LAFFEY Jessie 1995 F USA
132 1st round YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
133 1st round KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
134 1st round HAJDU Melinda 1995 F HUN UTE (HUN)
135 1st round IBANEZ Delfina 1993 F ARG
136 1st round ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana 1992 F ARG
136 1st round LYASHENKO Oksana 1989 F KAZ
136 1st round ROMERO Irene 1992 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
139 1st round ASANO Saki 1996 F JPN
140 1st round MACRI Agustina 1993 F ARG
141 1st round ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)