Back to list

Results

Ciudad de Barcelona
ESP Barcelona
February 9, 2018 - February 11, 2018

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RUSSIA       RUS
1 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
1 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
1 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
1 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
2 ITALY       ITA
2 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
2 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
2 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
2 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
3 USA       USA
3 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
3 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
3 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
3 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
4 ROMANIA       ROU
4 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
4 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
4 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
4 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
5 ESTONIA       EST
5 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
5 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
5 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
5 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
6 FRANCE       FRA
6 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
6 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
6 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
6 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
7 CHINA       CHN
7 HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
7 ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
7 XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
7 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
8 HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
8 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
8 LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
8 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
8 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
9 GERMANY       GER
9 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 KOREA       KOR
10 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
10 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
10 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
10 LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
11 UKRAINE       UKR
11 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
11 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
11 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
12 HUNGARY       HUN
12 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
12 NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE Miskolc (HUN)
12 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
12 GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC (HUN)
13 POLAND       POL
13 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
13 JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
13 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
13 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
14 JAPAN       JPN
14 BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
14 YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
14 SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
14 TAKAHASHI Erika 2002 F JPN
15 SPAIN       ESP
15 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
15 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
15 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
15 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
16 KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
16 ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
16 ZAVYALOVA Natalya 1996 F KAZ
16 KRALYUK Alexandra 1999 F KAZ
16 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
17 CANADA       CAN
17 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
17 VON DADELSZEN Emma 1997 F CAN
17 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
17 SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
18 ISRAEL       ISR
18 BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
18 GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
18 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
18 HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
19 SWITZERLAND       SUI
19 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
19 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
19 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
19 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
20 SWEDEN       SWE
20 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
20 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
20 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
20 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
21 ARGENTINA       ARG
21 CHWOJNIK Tamara 1998 F ARG GARDANNE LL (FRA)
21 ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
21 MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria 1996 F ARG
21 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
22 SINGAPORE       SGP
22 LIM Cheryl 1993 F SGP
22 VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP
22 LEE Bernardette Jing Fei 1988 F SGP
22 LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
23 COLOMBIA       COL
23 SALAZAR ALDANA Susana 1997 F COL
23 RODRIGUEZ Diana 1987 F COL
23 TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1998 F COL
24 AUSTRIA       AUT
24 FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
24 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
24 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
25 UZBEKISTAN       UZB
25 IRELAND       IRL
25 GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
25 MCGEEVER Jennifer 1991 F IRL
25 NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
25 CONNER Rachel 1989 F IRL
25 ROJKOVA Veronika 1997 F UZB
25 SUYUNDIKOVA Sevara 1998 F UZB
25 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
25 KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB
25 LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
25 HENSON Julie 1987 F GBR Norfolk FC (GBR)
25 JOHNSON Lucy 1994 F IRL