Back to list

Results

27. Reinhold-Würth-Cup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
March 8, 2013 - March 10, 2013

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
3 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
3 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
5 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
6 JUNG Gil Ok 1980 F KOR
7 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno (ITA)
8 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
9 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
10 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
11 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
12 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
13 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
14 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
15 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
16 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
17 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
18 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
20 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
20 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
22 CHEN Bingbing 1992 F CHN
23 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
24 WANG Chen 1989 F CHN
25 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
27 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
28 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
29 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
30 TROIANO Sophie 1987 F GBR
31 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
32 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE (HUN)
33 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
34 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
35 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
36 STRANIERO Stefania 1991 F ITA
37 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
38 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
39 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
40 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
41 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
42 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
43 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
45 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
46 BONNIER Amelie 1984 F FRA
47 LU Yazhu 1988 F CHN
48 SOBCZAK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
49 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
50 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
51 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
52 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
53 LEE Narae 1992 F KOR
54 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
55 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
56 MYASNIKOVA Tatiana 1987 F RUS
57 NOVALIN´SKA Kristina 1989 F RUS
58 MOSKOVSKA Anastasiya 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
59 KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
60 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
60 KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
62 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
63 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
64 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
66 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
67 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
68 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
68 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
70 GENEVOIS Berangere 1987 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
71 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
72 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
73 MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
74 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
75 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
76 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
77 ROUAS Maud 1994 F FRA
77 KRAUSE Charlotte 1993 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
79 TAFFEL Sara 1995 F USA
80 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
81 UNN TOC Andrea 1992 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
82 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
83 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
84 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
85 BARTHOLME Rahel 1996 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
86 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
87 MANA Marie 1993 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
88 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
89 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
90 CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
91 KAZHIKINA Ekaterina 1990 F RUS
92 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
93 SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
94 MONDT Milja 1991 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
95 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
96 TULEN Lola 1992 F NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
97 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
98 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
99 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
100 CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
101 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
102 WADA Naoko 1990 F JPN
103 SO Yin Ting 1990 F HKG
104 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
105 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
106 NOE Else 1992 F NED Maestro's Klup Team (NED)
107 1st round MOCHKO Christine 1988 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
108 1st round MA Hoi Ling 1991 F HKG
109 1st round SHIGIHARA Jule 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
110 1st round BRAUN Anna Sophie 1994 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
111 1st round REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
112 1st round CIVIERO Ambre 1987 F SUI
113 1st round BEHR Kristin 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
114 1st round BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
114 1st round CORREA Celia 1995 F MEX
116 1st round SIBERT Catriona 1990 F GBR
116 1st round KIRSCHBAUM Viviane 1995 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
118 1st round WALZHOFER Nicole 1993 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
119 1st round MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
120 1st round WEGENER Marike 1993 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
121 1st round MOOR Valentina 1995 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
122 1st round COOK Catherine 1988 F GBR
123 1st round DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA
124 1st round WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
125 1st round ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
126 1st round WARSOW Neele 1995 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
127 1st round LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
128 1st round REESE Sophia 1994 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
129 1st round ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana 1992 F ARG
130 1st round ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
131 1st round DAFFNER Mariana 1993 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
132 1st round LYASHENKO Oksana 1989 F KAZ