Back to list

Results

The Artus Court PKQ BP
POL Gdansk
February 1, 2013 - February 2, 2013

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
3 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
5 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
6 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
7 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
9 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
10 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
11 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
13 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
14 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
15 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
16 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
17 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
18 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
19 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
20 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
21 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
22 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
23 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
24 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
25 KOZYREVA Viktoria 1987 F RUS
26 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
27 BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
29 SZYMCZAK Anna 1997 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
30 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
31 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
32 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
33 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
34 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
35 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
36 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
37 GOLEBIOWSKA Natalia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
38 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
39 HUIN Julie 1987 F FRA
40 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
41 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
42 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
43 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
44 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
45 MORI Yuki 1984 F JPN
46 MYASNIKOVA Tatiana 1987 F RUS
47 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
48 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
49 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
50 WONG Cheryl Ye Han 1991 F SGP
51 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
52 SOBCZAK Zuzanna 1993 F POL AZS AWF Gdansk (POL)
53 MERKL Roxanne 1988 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
54 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
55 UNN TOC Andrea 1992 F FRA ANTONY (FRA)
56 CIVIERO Ambre 1987 F SUI
57 ROMANUS Stephanie 1990 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
58 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 CZEGLEDY Edina 1978 F HUN
60 RYGIELSKA Emilia 1990 F POL
61 1st round WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
62 1st round COOK Catherine 1988 F GBR
63 1st round SAUER Anne 1991 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 1st round OLBROMSKA Iwona 1991 F POL
65 1st round DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
66 1st round GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)
67 1st round WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
68 1st round TROIANO Sophie 1987 F GBR
69 1st round MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
69 1st round CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
71 1st round SULIK Sandra 1996 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
72 1st round CORREA Celia 1995 F MEX
73 1st round ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
74 1st round ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
75 1st round MOCHKO Christine 1988 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato (BRA)
76 1st round ANUSZEWSKA Justyna 1989 F POL Sietom AZS AWFiS (POL)
77 1st round KUROWSKA Dominika 1992 F POL Wroclawianie (POL)
78 1st round OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
78 1st round GROSLAMBERT Julie 1987 F BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles (BEL)