Back to list

Results

Coupe de la ville de Dourdan
FRA Dourdan
January 19, 2013 - January 19, 2013

Sabre Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
2 KANUKOVA Ella 1994 F RUS
3 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
3 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
6 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
7 BOUDAD Kenza 1994 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
8 KUYBARK Viktoria 1994 F RUS
9 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
10 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
11 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
12 RIDEL Mariya 1993 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
13 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 WALCZAK Karolina 1993 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
15 WARSZAWSKA Pamela 1993 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
16 TAHARO Mathilda 1994 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
17 RULEVA Anastasia 1993 F RUS
18 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
19 CABALD Audrey 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
20 PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
21 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
22 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
23 FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
24 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
25 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
27 CROISET Lisa 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
28 KARBOLINA Evgenia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
29 DRYGALA Gabriela 1995 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
30 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
31 ANTONOVA Dar'ya 1993 F GEO
32 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
33 RUSHTON Francesca 1994 F GBR
34 SUKHOVA Tatiana 1994 F RUS
35 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
37 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
38 SAKELLARIOU Arianna 1995 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
39 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
40 TUREK Malgorzata 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
41 KAWASHIMA Mizuki 1993 F JPN
42 BILGIN Begumhan 1993 F TUR [i] EFE SK Ankara (TUR)
43 BETEGON M.teresa 1996 F ESP
44 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
45 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
46 SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
47 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
48 LECOQ Marie 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
49 CHAPUIS Amandine 1993 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
50 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
51 VILLANUEVA Maria 1994 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
52 COOREMAN Hanne 1993 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
53 LEMAIRE Mathilde 1996 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
54 PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
55 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
56 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
58 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
59 DI MARTINO Claudia 1995 F ITA CS Roma (ITA)
60 CIESLAR Karolina 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
61 FABIAN Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde (GER)
62 SATO Aoi 1993 F JPN
63 CLOETENS Charlotte 1995 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
64 KAS Lisa 1994 F FRA SAINT LOUIS (FRA)
65 BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
66 KOSHINO Saori 1993 F JPN
67 DE SALIS Camille 1995 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
68 HENDRICKX Justine 1996 F BEL
69 AGON Roxane 1996 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
70 1st round VIRLOGEUX Ophelie 1993 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
71 1st round OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 1st round GROMAS Estelle 1994 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
73 1st round CRAWFORD Anna 1993 F AUS
74 1st round KONNO Yuma 1993 F JPN
75 1st round PIERSMA Delphine 1994 F FRA SALON EC (FRA)
76 1st round VAN DER LINDE Lisa 1996 F NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
77 1st round GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
78 1st round BONNEL Manon 1993 F FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
79 1st round SMITS Sophie 1994 F NED s.v. Surtout (NED)
79 1st round GHRAIRI Yosra 1995 F TUN
81 1st round CASTILLO Mathilde 1994 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
82 1st round DE SALIS Lara 1995 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
83 1st round ISHIBASHI Miki 1993 F JPN
84 1st round ACOSTA PEREIRA Vilmarie 1995 F PUR
85 1st round TAKIZAWA Mami 1993 F JPN
85 1st round VALERO-COLLANTES Carolina 1994 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
87 1st round AJIOKA Yuna 1993 F JPN