Back to list

Results

World Cup
UAE Dubai
May 17, 2019 - May 19, 2019

Epee Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLAND       POL
1 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
1 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
1 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
1 N JARECKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow (POL)
2 N USA       USA
2 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
2 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
2 N NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
2 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
3 N ITALY       ITA
3 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
3 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
3 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
3 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
4 N CHINA       CHN
4 N XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
4 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
4 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
4 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
5 N RUSSIA       RUS
5 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
5 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
5 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
5 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
6 N KOREA       KOR
6 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
6 N JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
6 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
6 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
7 N ESTONIA       EST
7 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
7 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
7 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
7 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
8 N HUNGARY       HUN
8 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN MTK (HUN)
8 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE (HUN)
8 N FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
8 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata (HUN)
9 N GERMANY       GER
9 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
10 N FRANCE       FRA
10 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
10 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
10 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
10 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
11 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
11 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
11 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
12 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
12 N EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
12 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
12 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
12 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
13 N ROMANIA       ROU
13 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
13 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
13 N UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
13 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea (ROU)
14 N SWEDEN       SWE
14 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
14 N WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby (SWE)
14 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
14 N LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
15 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
15 N LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
15 N CHAN Wai Ling 1997 F HKG
15 N KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
15 N CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
16 N CANADA       CAN
16 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern (GBR)
16 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
16 N HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
16 N VON DADELSZEN Emma 1997 F CAN
17 N JAPAN       JPN
17 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
17 N SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
17 N OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
17 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
18 N SPAIN       ESP
18 N CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
18 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
18 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
18 N GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP [i] CELC-MA (ESP)
19 N EGYPT       EGY
19 N MAHDY Ayah 1996 F EGY
19 N NOUNOU Sara 1998 F EGY
19 N GABER Shirwit 1998 F EGY
19 N EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
20 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
20 N ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
20 N ANDREYEVA Vladislava 2001 F KAZ
20 N BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
20 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
21 N BRAZIL       BRA
21 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa (BRA)
21 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
21 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
22 N SINGAPORE       SGP
22 N SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti 2001 F SGP YMC (SGP)
22 N LIM Cheryl 1993 F SGP
22 N LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
23 N VENEZUELA       VEN
23 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
23 N MAYA Danierys 1999 F VEN
23 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres (VEN)
24 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
24 N PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
24 N HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
24 N GU Dianna 1984 F AUS
25 N ISRAEL       ISR
25 N BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin (ISR)
25 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
25 N TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot (ISR)
26 N INDIA       IND
26 N DUTTA Jyotika 1996 F IND
26 N DEVI Kabita 1990 F IND
26 N ARORA Ena 1997 F IND
26 N SINGH Jas Seerat Singh 1996 F IND
27 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
27 N GRANT Fiona 1993 F GBR
27 N PLANT Bethan 1998 F GBR Millfield School (GBR)
27 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
27 N SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
28 N AUSTRIA       AUT
28 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
28 N FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
28 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
28 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
29 N UNITED ARAB EMIRATES       UAE
29 N AL SAADI Alanoud 1993 F UAE Sharjah LC (UAE)
29 N ALHOSANI Zainab 2002 F UAE
29 N BILAL Shouq 2002 F UAE Sharjah LC (UAE)
29 N OBAID Ayesha 2002 F UAE Al Shabab Alarabi (UAE)