Back to list

Results

Salve-Cup
GER Weimar
April 27, 2019 - April 28, 2019

Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
2 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
3 N HAUKE Dominique 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
3 N LUND Claus 2007 M GER Trekanten København (DEN)
5 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
6 N SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
7 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N ZDORS Markuss 2007 M LAT Rigas 3. BJSS (LAT)
10 N HERWIG Quentin 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
11 N SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
12 N OTTO Theodor 2007 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
13 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
14 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
15 N BONDAREVSKIS Reinards 2008 M LAT
16 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
17 N WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
18 N VESTI Lucien 2007 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
19 N MAYER Milan 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
20 N RIEMANN Fabian 2008 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
21 N KARNAGEL Leopold 2007 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
22 N WITTEK Julian 2008 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
23 N KÜßNER Tillmann 2007 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
24 N BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich 2007 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
25 N HOPPE Adrian 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
26 N WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
27 N RITTER Valentin 2008 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
28 N WOHLGEMUTH Jan 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
29 N BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
30 N RUST Philipp 2008 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
31 N MARKS Florian 2008 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
32 N NEMAT Malte 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
33 N GRAULIG Jonas 2008 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
34 N BECKER Philip 2007 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
35 N VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin 2008 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
36 N POHLACK Konrad Alexander 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
37 N POPP Alexander 2007 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
38 N HOPPE Duncan 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
39 N KRIEGS Sonny 2008 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
40 N DOIL Paul 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
41 A Round SCHÜTZE Frederik 2007 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)