Back to list

Results

2019 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Tauberbischofsheim
March 23, 2019 - March 24, 2019

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FUTURE FENCING WERBACH       GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
1 N GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
1 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
1 N KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
1 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
2 N TSG WEINHEIM       GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N HOHENADEL Celia 2003 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N KIRSCH Anne 1999 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N ERHARDT Maike 2000 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
2 N HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca 2004 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
3 N FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N UELTGESFORTH Pia 1999 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 N OSC BERLIN       GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 N WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 N KINZEL Jessica 1996 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
4 N KINZEL Josefin 1998 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
5 N OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 N BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 N STEPHAN Mona 1999 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 N CLARKE Genevieve 2002 F IRL OFC Bonn (GER)
6 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N MORANDI Carlotta Sophie 2001 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N BIEDERMANN Juliane 1999 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
6 N AMMER Lucy 2002 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 N PSV STUTTGART       GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 N SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 N MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 N BAARS Anna 2004 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
7 N POSGAY Zsofia 1998 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
8 N FC MOERS       GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N JANSEN Greta 2001 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N FENGER Hannah 1992 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N RUERS Merle 2002 F GER FC Moers (GER)
8 N OYMANN Renee 2004 F GER FC Moers (GER)
9 N KTF MUENCHEN       GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 N WELTZIEN Silke 1967 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 N KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie 2003 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 N ZIEGON Laura 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
9 N ZIBERT Paulina 1997 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
10 N TFC HANAU       GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 N GRÖNINGER Malina 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 N SCHMIDT Marie 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
10 N ZEYN Carla 2002 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
11 N TB HAMBURG-EILBECK       GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
11 N BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
11 N MAUL Xenia 2002 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
11 N KNAP Sofia 2000 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
11 N KNAP Barbara 1997 F GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
12 N FC FURTH       GER FC Fürth (GER)
12 N REUTHER Kerstin 1984 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
12 N KEßLING Petra 1963 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
12 N RUCK Sabina 2002 F GER FC Fürth (GER)
12 N ERK Lara 2000 F GER FC Fürth (GER)