Back to list

Results

Pharaohs Challenge
EGY Cairo
March 1, 2019 - March 3, 2019

Foil Women's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ITALY       ITA
1 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
1 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
1 N MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
1 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
2 N RUSSIA       RUS
2 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
2 N DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
2 N IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
2 N ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
3 N FRANCE       FRA
3 N PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
3 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
3 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
3 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
4 N USA       USA
4 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
4 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
4 N LU Margaret 1994 F USA
4 N ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
5 N POLAND       POL
5 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
5 N LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
5 N WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan (POL)
5 N SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
6 N KOREA       KOR
6 N HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
6 N HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
6 N KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
6 N CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
7 N JAPAN       JPN
7 N MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova (ITA)
7 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
7 N TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
7 N KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
8 N GERMANY       GER
8 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
8 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
9 N CANADA       CAN
9 N HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
9 N COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
9 N GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
9 N RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
10 N HUNGARY       HUN
10 N MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
10 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
10 N LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
10 N KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE (HUN)
11 N CHINA       CHN
11 N CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
11 N HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing (CHN)
11 N WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
11 N FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
12 N UKRAINE       UKR
12 N SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
12 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
12 N SADII Anatasiia 2001 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 N RAPYNETS Alina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod (UKR)
13 N SPAIN       ESP
13 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO (ESP)
13 N BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
13 N DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M (ESP)
14 N EGYPT       EGY
14 N HANY Noha 2001 F EGY
14 N MOHAMED Noura 1998 F EGY Police Club (EGY)
14 N ELZOHEIRY Mariam 1999 F EGY
14 N ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 F EGY