Back to list

Results

2019 Asian Championships
JOR Amman
February 27, 2019 - March 8, 2019

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOREA       KOR
1 N KIM Nakyeong 2002 F KOR
1 N YANG Hyunmo 2002 F KOR
1 N LIM Taehee 2002 F KOR
2 N CHINA       CHN
2 N KE Yuanrui 2004 F CHN
2 N YANG Jingwen 2002 F CHN
2 N LV Bingbing 2003 F CHN
2 N TANG Junyao 2003 F CHN
3 N KAZAKHSTAN       KAZ
3 N JAPAN       JPN
3 N ICHIGATANI Ai 2002 F JPN
3 N TAMBOVTSEVA Alexandra 2003 F KAZ
3 N NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
3 N NAGAI Anna 2002 F JPN
3 N TERAYAMA Tamaki 2002 F JPN
3 N CHSHERBAKOVA Xeniya 2002 F KAZ
3 N DAVILBEKOVA Dariya 2003 F KAZ
5 N UZBEKISTAN       UZB
5 N RAKHIMOVA Sevara 2003 F UZB
5 N EGAMBERDIEVA Shakhzoda 2004 F UZB
5 N KASIMOVA Rada 2004 F UZB
6 N CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
6 N HSIAO Yu-Jen 2002 F TPE
6 N FU Tzu-Ching 2002 F TPE
6 N PENG Kuan-Yun 2003 F TPE
6 N SHIH Hui Jou 2003 F TPE
7 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
7 N GILARSKI Genevieve 2004 F AUS
7 N HARDWICK Sarah 2003 F AUS
7 N YEE Amelie 2002 F AUS
7 N MURRELL Amelia 2003 F AUS
8 N JORDAN       JOR
8 N SHANNAK Leen 2006 F JOR
8 N MANSI Dina 2003 F JOR
8 N FARHAN Lujain 2004 F JOR
8 N ALKLOUB Shahed 2003 F JOR
9 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
9 N NG Cheuk Yau 2003 F HKG
9 N LAU Yuet Yee 2003 F HKG Life Wild Fencing Studio (HKG)
9 N LO Athena 2002 F HKG
9 N CHOW Ching Lam 2003 F HKG
10 N INDIA       IND
10 N ANANYA Ananya 2002 F IND
10 N KILACHAPA RAMBATH VEEDU Gopika 2003 F IND
10 N BASAVARAJENDRA Naidelae 2003 F IND
10 N PATIL Aditri Vikrant 2004 F IND
11 N PHILIPPINES       PHI
11 N MARTINEZ Yelena Sofia 2004 F PHI
11 N MATIAS Andrea Jennelle 2002 F PHI
11 N SAYSON Samantha Beatrice 2003 F PHI
12 N UNITED ARAB EMIRATES       UAE
12 N ALMARZOOQI Fajar 2002 F UAE Sharjah LC (UAE)
12 N OBAID Ayesha 2002 F UAE Al Shabab Alarabi (UAE)
12 N BILAL Shouq 2002 F UAE Sharjah LC (UAE)
12 N ALHOSANI Zainab 2002 F UAE
13 N SINGAPORE       SGP
13 N TAN Aaliya Shu Qi 2002 F SGP
13 N NOR ANUAR Filzah Hidayah Binte 2004 F SGP
13 N TAN Elisa Shu Tsi 2004 F SGP
13 N LAM Hui Xin 2003 F SGP
14 N PALESTINE       PLE
14 N TAHER Dana 2004 F PLE
14 N SAFI Malak 2005 F PLE
14 N AL HALABIYA Nadin 2005 F PLE
14 N HALABIYA Malak 2003 F PLE