Back to list

Results

2019 Asian Championships
JOR Amman
February 27, 2019 - March 8, 2019

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KAWAMURA Kyota 2000 M JPN
2 N XU Jie 2002 M CHN
3 N FUJIKURA Rui 1999 M JPN
3 N KIM Gyeongmu 1999 M KOR
5 N LEE Yat Long 2000 M HKG
6 N BABA Shunsuke 2002 M JPN
7 N TAN Darren Jun Hao 2000 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
8 N NG Lok Wang Lawrence 1999 M HKG
9 N GUO Teng 1999 M CHN
10 N GOTTSCHALK Julian 2001 M JPN
11 N CHOI Hyunmin 1999 M KOR
12 N TAN Lawrence Everett 2001 M PHI
13 N AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan 2000 M SGP Blade (SGP)
14 N NASAAR Ali 2001 M KUW
15 N SHEN Weiping 2000 M CHN
16 N LOCK Kieren 2001 M SGP
17 N TEOH Richard 2001 M SGP
18 N SHIH Benjamin 2001 M TPE
19 N FONTAINE Yves 2000 M AUS
20 N HWANG Hyeonwoo 1999 M KOR
21 N CHAN Pak Hei 2002 M HKG
22 N YOUN Jeonghyun 2001 M KOR
23 N RAZAVINIA Hadi 2000 M IRI
24 N ZHANG Xiang 1999 M CHN
25 N KATHIRESAN Bibish 1999 M IND
26 N OWAIDA Ali 2000 M QAT
27 N CHEN Chih Chieh 2001 M TPE
28 N CHEUNG Ngo Chun 2000 M HKG
29 N SUKHAM Ningthouba 2002 M IND
30 N LI Chieh-Yu 2003 M TPE
31 N GENER Keonn Landon 2005 M PHI
32 N VICEO Jaime 2000 M PHI
33 N FELIPE Prince John Francis 2002 M PHI
34 N DEEJING Ratchanavi 2000 M THA
35 N HOI Man Kit 2001 M MAC
36 N KHALIFA Abdalla 2003 M QAT
37 N SOLIKHOJIEV Akhmadillokhon 2001 M UZB
38 N ALABBASI Yaser 1999 M KUW
39 N AWADH Ahmad 2001 M KUW
40 N AMINI KHORASGANI Ali 2002 M IRI
41 N DANDOLO Christopher 2003 M AUS
42 N JUDD Mehta 2002 M CAM
43 N NURUMOV Galim 2004 M KAZ
44 N CHANDRAN Nalin 2002 M AUS
45 N KHATTAB Luka 2003 M AUS
46 N YUEH Che-Hao 2002 M TPE
47 N IAM Chou In 2003 M MAC
48 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT
49 N MAGHAYREH Ghaith 2001 M JOR
50 N 1st round GLADKOV Pavel 2001 M KAZ
51 N 1st round DEV Dev 2002 M IND
52 N 1st round ANATSKO Denis 2001 M KAZ
52 N 1st round DERAWI Suhaib 2003 M JOR
54 N 1st round GERSIRI Woranipit 2001 M THA
55 N 1st round MIRZAEI Mahan 2004 M IRI
56 N 1st round HABBOUB Qusai 2003 M JOR
57 N 1st round AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2002 M QAT
58 N 1st round WANGPAISIT Notethakod 2005 M THA
59 N 1st round SAFINOV Niyazbek 2000 M KAZ
60 N 1st round NG Wai Kit 1999 M MAC
61 N 1st round ALZMER Eyas 2006 M JOR
61 N 1st round CHUDASAMA Ajaysinh Bharubha 2002 M IND