Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
ITA Roma
January 26, 2019 - January 27, 2019

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHEN James 2003 M USA
2 N MARTINI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
3 N EMMER Chase 2004 M USA
3 N YU Eric 2003 M USA
5 N DE BELVAL Paul Antoine 2002 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
6 N PANAZZOLO Matteo 2002 M ITA AS Padova (ITA)
7 N CASTANIE Valerian 2002 M FRA
8 N BAUDCHON Florent 2002 M FRA
9 N BOROWIAK Arwen 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N DI VEROLI Damiano 2003 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
11 N TULYAG Fyze 2003 M USA
12 N NDIAYE Edriss 2002 M USA
13 N PAIK Hyun 2002 M USA
14 N SARMANY Zoltan 2002 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
15 N ZHANG Daniel 2004 M USA
16 N ISOLANI Gregorio 2004 M ITA
17 N GUILLAUME Jean 2002 M FRA MENNECY (FRA)
18 N BONATO Jacopo 2002 M ITA
19 N SPICHIGER Adrien 2003 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
20 N LUTAR Lucas 2003 M PER
21 N FABINGER Nils Alexander 2002 M GER FC Moers (GER)
22 N LI Brandon 2004 M USA
23 N SHAFAIE Kaveh Kevin 2002 M USA
24 N BAE Anthony 2002 M USA
25 N LIAO Jun Heng 2002 M USA
26 N FE Jacopo 2002 M ITA
27 N BINDER Zachary 2003 M USA
28 N LOMBARDI Giulio 2002 M ITA
29 N VINCIGUERRA Valerio 2003 M ITA
30 N CHAGNON Eliot 2004 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
31 N GERARDIN Philibert 2002 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
32 N FAUL Paul Luca 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 N DAYTON Draper 2002 M USA
34 A REID Clayton 2002 M USA
35 N NIJS Mathieu 2002 M BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
36 N FRANCA Giovanni 2003 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
37 N LIU Justin 2003 M USA
38 N FIORE Francesco 2002 M ITA
39 N CAVALLARI Alessandro 2002 M ITA
40 N WATSON Pierre 2002 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
41 N ABIDI Neil 2003 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
42 N LOUIE Bryce 2002 M USA
43 N CUNAT Sabin 2002 M FRA SEICHAMPS (FRA)
44 N RAIMONDI Mattia 2004 M ITA
45 N GRENIER Rémi 2002 M FRA BESANCON RCE (FRA)
46 N PALMERINI Gregorio 2003 M ITA
47 N PAYELLE Theophane 2002 M FRA CAMBRAI CE (FRA)
48 N FRANZONI Giuseppe 2003 M ITA
49 N PURPURA Enrico 2003 M ITA
50 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
51 N ADOUL Raian 2003 M ITA CS Ancona (ITA)
52 N MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
53 N CORONATI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
54 N BALDELLI Gabriele 2004 M ITA
55 N MILANO Alexander 2004 M ITA
56 N TIERNEY David 2002 M USA
57 N PIEMONTE Edoardo Federico 2002 M ITA
58 N VANNUCCI Francesco 2002 M ITA
59 N FAEDO Tommaso 2002 M ITA
59 N CHUNG Andrew 2003 M USA
61 N ALNO Andrea 2002 M ITA G. VERNE SCHERMA (ITA)
62 N GARCIA MUR Adria 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
63 N FRANCIA Ludovico 2003 M ITA
64 N CERONI Joseph 2004 M ITA
65 N CORMIER Charles 2003 M FRA
66 N BRACACCINI Lorenzo 2002 M ITA
67 N COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire 2003 M FRA METZ SE (FRA)
68 N EL RHAZZOULY Amir 2002 M FRA ST GERMAIN E (FRA)
69 N DISKIN Benjamin 2002 M AUS
70 N VELLMANNS Leonard 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
71 N NACCARELLO Federico 2002 M ITA
72 N PISANESCHI Edoardo 2003 M ITA
73 N CHEN Ziyuan 2004 M CHN
74 N CIABATTI Francesco 2003 M ITA
75 N BONNET Adrien 2003 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
76 N SARDELLI Elia 2002 M ITA
77 N BIBRON Axel 2004 M FRA
78 N ZANATTA Enrico 2002 M ITA
79 N MARETTI Luca 2002 M ITA
80 N LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
81 N PELLIS Marco 2003 M ITA CS Pordenone (ITA)
82 N FINSTERBUSH Ori 2003 M ISR Hapoel Gilboa (ISR)
83 N HEGGE Maurus 2003 M GER TG Münster (GER)
84 N GUIDOTTI Andrea 2003 M ITA
85 N PAZ Ethan 2002 M AUS
86 N GRIDELLI Gianmarco 2004 M ITA
87 N SPOLJAR Borna 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
88 N PROIETTI Marco 2003 M ITA
89 N AYUPOV Ilya 2003 M USA
90 N MASCIOLI Alberto 2003 M ITA ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
90 N DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
92 N GYÖRGY Bendeguz 2004 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
93 N GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 M BEL
94 N DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis 2003 M ESP
95 N DE PAZ Vidal 2004 M ESP ATENEO-M (ESP)
96 N MILLO Luca 2004 M ITA
97 N TROIANI Matteo 2002 M ITA
98 N DELL'AVERSANA Francesco 2003 M ITA
98 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
100 N PACHECO Ricardo 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
101 N SARTINI Alfredo 2004 M ITA
102 N NIKOLIC Noa 2002 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
103 N PELLEGRINO Davide 2003 M ITA
104 N DESPALATOVIC Toni 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
105 N GAMPER Luca 2003 M ITA
105 N LARDY Gautier 2003 M FRA VIENNE (FRA)
107 N REGOSINI Tiziano 2002 M ITA
108 N QUAGLIETTI Matteo 2003 M ITA
108 N SATTA Stefano 2003 M ITA
110 N SOYOYE Caspar 2002 M NGR
111 N CARUSO Emanuele 2002 M ITA
112 N BRAVO Sahel 2003 M ESP
112 N DELPRATO Luca 2002 M ARG
114 N HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 2003 M QAT
115 N LOPEZ GALLO Ismael 2003 M ESP
116 N ROVERE Carlo Luigi 2002 M ITA CS Ambrosiano Milano (ITA)
117 N CONCETTI Leonardo 2003 M ITA
117 N MONTESI Tommaso 2002 M ITA
119 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
120 N CARAFA Paolo 2003 M ITA
121 N ZABALA Juan 2003 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
122 N ANDREOLI Pietro 2004 M ITA
123 N PAVEL Gabriel 2003 M ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
124 N BOSNIC Hugo 2003 M AUS
125 N ADAM Maxime 2002 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
126 N SOSA SMATRALA Claudio 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
127 N HELLER Oliver 2003 M AUS
128 N DANDOLO Christopher 2003 M AUS
129 N LASIC Vigo 2004 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
130 N 1st round LIZAMA Diego 2003 M CHI
131 N 1st round CZUCKERMANN Niran 2002 M ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
131 N 1st round ALSOWAIDI Faisal 2003 M QAT
133 N 1st round ENGFER Friedrich 2004 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
134 N 1st round KHALIFA Abdullah ismail 2003 M QAT
135 N 1st round ARGOTE Andres 2002 M VEN
136 N 1st round SARDEGNO Simone 2002 M ITA
137 N 1st round CRUCITTI Pierfrancesco 2003 M ITA
137 N 1st round GASPERINI Loïc 2003 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
139 N 1st round CHARTIER Pierre Hugues 2004 M FRA
140 N 1st round RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Hugo Jerjes 2002 M ESP
141 N 1st round KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 M GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
142 N 1st round MARINO Gonzalo 2003 M ESP
143 N 1st round PISSATO Pedro 2003 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
144 N 1st round ALARCON David 2003 M CHI
145 N 1st round POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
146 N 1st round NAPOLITANO Isaia 2004 M ITA
147 N 1st round RENZONI Federico 2003 M ITA
148 N 1st round VARISCO Marco 2002 M ITA
149 N 1st round BRITTAIN Brandon 2002 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
150 N 1st round FAORO Tommaso 2003 M ITA
151 N 1st round CECCATO Vittorio Alvise 2002 M ITA
151 N 1st round CARRASCO Carlos 2004 M VEN
153 N 1st round REHDA Felix 2003 M GER FG Schwerin (GER)
154 N 1st round KHATTAB Luka 2003 M AUS
155 N 1st round HABBOUB Qusai 2003 M JOR
156 N 1st round PENA Carlos 2002 M VEN
157 N 1st round SANVITO Matteo 2004 M IRL Pembroke FC (IRL)
158 N 1st round GADDA Gioele 2004 M ITA
158 N 1st round PROSOLI Lovro 2004 M CRO
160 N 1st round ZAZO Ethan 2004 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
F 1st round GIARDINELLI Gabriel 2003 M ITA
F 1st round HURST Jake 2002 M GBR
F 1st round MARANO Francesco 2003 M ITA
F 1st round PAGLIARO Lorenzo Maria 2004 M ITA