Back to list

Results

2019 Eurosabre
FRA Meylan
January 12, 2019 - January 13, 2019

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SANS Oscar 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
2 N LACAZE Alexandre 2003 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
3 N GREENWOOD Thomas 2002 M CAN
3 N MARUELLE Francois 2003 M FRA DINARD LAMES (FRA)
5 N MADRIGAL Santiago 2004 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
6 N GITTON Robin 2003 M FRA ANNECY (FRA)
7 N MARTIN COURBE Victor 2003 M FRA
8 N HOLDSWORTH Darcy 2003 M GBR
9 N GUYONNAUD Albin 2004 M FRA OLORON SM (FRA)
10 N POGU Antoine 2002 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
11 N GAUDIN Henri 2002 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
12 N PRIGENT Basile 2003 M FRA
13 N KRAJNC Peter 2003 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
14 N FREEMAN Sam 2002 M GBR
15 N FRABOULET Evan 2003 M FRA
16 N GUILLEY Lucas 2005 M FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
17 N NORRIS Roman 2003 M GBR CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
18 N MYNORS George 2003 M GBR
19 N GONZALEZ DIAZ Pablo 2002 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
20 N KLEIN Pierre 2002 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
21 N SCHAAFSMA Bote 2002 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
22 N HAMMER Peter 2003 M USA
23 N KÜHLING Julian 2002 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 N FRUMGARZTS David Shlomo 2003 M ISR
25 N SABATIER Lubin 2002 M FRA
26 N ALBERTINI Adrien 2002 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
26 N DE BUSTOS Sergio 2003 M ESP
28 N JALABERT Guilhem 2002 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
29 N WEBER Jean Nicolas 2002 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
30 N CUSTINE Jeremy 2003 M FRA
31 N GONZALEZ DIAZ Javier 2002 M ESP CEB-M (ESP)
32 N LEBEAUME Quentin 2002 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
33 N LOPEZ PLA Adria 2002 M ESP EHB-B (ESP)
34 N JOHSUA Basile 2003 M FRA PROVENCE ESC (FRA)
35 N VARUKATTY-GAFOOR Akhil 2002 M SGP
36 N GOUGOULIAS Olympios 2002 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
37 N ISTRIA Quentin 2002 M FRA MOUVAL EC (FRA)
38 N GARRIGUE Remi 2004 M FRA CERGY CE (FRA)
39 N SCHNEIDER Maxime 2002 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
39 N GIRAULT Elias Andre Mahaman 2002 M NIG ORLEANS CE (FRA)
41 N PALLUD Yohann 2003 M FRA BETTON CP (FRA)
41 N PELLARD Sacha 2003 M FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
43 N LATAPY Ugo 2003 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
44 N LIN John 2004 M USA
45 N PROSSÉ Nand 2004 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
46 N MCLELLAN Rory 2003 M GBR
47 N VANNIEUWENBORGH Gijs 2003 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
48 N BERNE Gabin 2003 M FRA PESSAC SE (FRA)
49 N DINU Nicholas 2002 M CAN
50 N KURVERS Lester 2002 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
51 N METHNER Philipp-Bernd 2004 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
52 N MCFADDEN Shae 2002 M CAN
53 N BISCH Jean Hutmann 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
54 N HERGAULT Antoine 2002 M FRA CHATOU (FRA)
55 N HE Branden 2003 M CAN
56 N FERAL Loic 2002 M FRA PROVENCE ESC (FRA)
57 N SALLES Fabio 2002 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
58 N BLASCO Pierre 2002 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
59 N HOMO Titouan 2002 M FRA BETTON CP (FRA)
60 N POMMIER Leo 2004 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
61 N DIAZ GAMO Guillermo 2004 M ESP
62 N FILIPI Ivane 2003 M FRA
63 N ROCHET Armand 2003 M FRA MOUVAUX EC (FRA)
64 N ALLEN Samuel 2004 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
65 N BUGIALLI Matteo 2004 M ESP
66 N RUCHIER BERQUET Nolan 2003 M FRA
67 N MCDONNELL Kajetan 2002 M GBR Camden Fencing Club (GBR)
68 N LEROYER Enzo 2002 M FRA DAMIGNY (FRA)
69 N PACCARD Matisse 2003 M FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
70 N DEVOGEL Michiel 2002 M BEL SC Parcival Leuven (BEL)
71 N LUCAS DE LA FUENTE Javier 2003 M ESP
72 N OLANGUA Asier 2004 M ESP
73 N HAZART Gabriel 2002 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
74 N HILTON Ethan 2003 M GBR Regent Fencing Club (GBR)
75 N URAN Yann 2002 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
76 N RAUT Thomas 2003 M GBR
77 N NEUHÄUSER Marc 2004 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
78 N LOURY Robin 2003 M FRA
79 N CHORLTON Nathan 2003 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
79 N RIPON Adam 2002 M FRA BOUSCAT US (FRA)
81 N CROMIE Max 2003 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
82 N FERNANDEZ YUSTE Daniel 2003 M ESP CE-M (ESP)
83 N CHEVALERIAS Dorian 2003 M FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
84 N REMY Valentin 2003 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
84 N BALMAND Benjamin 2002 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
86 N AGUADO Mario 2003 M ESP
87 N CHAPUIS Alban 2003 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
88 N DE LA CHAPELLE Hector 2003 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
89 N ROCHE Antonin 2003 M FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
90 N HOSPITAL Aurelien 2003 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
91 N GONZALEZ CARVAJAL Joaquin 2004 M ESP
92 N GROSSE Antonin 2002 M FRA ANNECY (FRA)
92 N MATHUR Anuj 2002 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
94 N HO Ian 2003 M GBR Brentwood School Fencing Club (GBR)
95 N SICHET Alexandre 2002 M FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
96 A DALLOMO Dorian 2002 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
97 N PERRIER Nathan 2003 M FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
98 N BEDFORD Louis 2003 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
99 N AUGUIN Leopold 2002 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
100 N WONG Ching Pok 2002 M HKG
101 N 1st round BUREAU Jules 2003 M FRA CAEN EC (FRA)
102 N 1st round BRANDT Christian 2002 M GER TSV Grünwald (GER)
103 N 1st round MUNOZ RODRIGUEZ Yaise 2003 M ESP CEMAJ-M (ESP)
104 N 1st round ESCODA Miquel 2003 M ESP
104 N 1st round LU Timothy 2004 M CAN
106 N 1st round DE BROCA Lorenzo 2002 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
106 N 1st round ESGLEAS Joan 2003 M ESP
108 N 1st round LEVY Jules 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
109 N 1st round LEMAIRE Pierre 2002 M FRA WATTRELOS CE (FRA)
109 N 1st round WAGNER Jonas 2002 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
111 N 1st round ASENSIO Marco 2003 M ESP SA-LO (ESP)
112 N 1st round CHIARI Lukas 2003 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
112 N 1st round TUNCEL Fabien 2003 M FRA CHARENTON (FRA)
114 N 1st round STAS DE RICHELLE Arnaud 2003 M BEL
115 N 1st round BUGIALLI MASCARELL Paolo 2003 M ESP
116 N 1st round LECORNU Merlin 2002 M FRA BETTON CP (FRA)
116 N 1st round CALERO Jose 2003 M ESP
118 N 1st round BUTIN BIK Nathan 2005 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
119 N 1st round ROSE Cylian 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
120 N 1st round FERNANDEZ NEGRON Gonzalo 2005 M ESP
121 N 1st round ALDGATE Daniel 2003 M GBR Marshall Fencing Club (GBR)
122 N 1st round WAASDORP Ryan 2004 M NED s.v. Beau Geste (NED)
123 N 1st round THOMAS Björn 2003 M SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
124 N 1st round DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 M BEL
F 1st round HEBRA Noah 2004 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
F 1st round LAGUNA Juan 2003 M ESP