Back to list

Results

Challenge International de Paris
FRA Paris
January 11, 2019 - January 13, 2019

Foil Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RUSSIA       RUS
1 N ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry 1989 M RUS
1 N CHEREMISINOV Alexey 1985 M RUS
1 N SAFIN Timur 1992 M RUS
1 N ARSLANOV Timur 1991 M RUS
2 N ITALY       ITA
2 N GAROZZO Daniele 1992 M ITA CS Acireale (ITA)
2 N FOCONI Alessio 1989 M ITA
2 N CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
2 N AVOLA Giorgio 1989 M ITA
3 N USA       USA
3 N CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 1989 M USA
3 N IMBODEN Race 1993 M USA
3 N MASSIALAS Alexander 1994 M USA Massialas Foundation (USA)
3 N MEINHARDT Gerek 1990 M USA
4 N KOREA       KOR
4 N HEO Jun 1988 M KOR
4 N KIM Hyogon 1990 M KOR
4 N LEE Kwanghyun 1993 M KOR
4 N SON Young Ki 1985 M KOR
5 N FRANCE       FRA
5 N PAUTY Maxime 1993 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
5 N LEFORT Enzo 1991 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
5 N CADOT Jeremy 1986 M FRA HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA)
5 N LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
6 N JAPAN       JPN
6 N SHIKINE Takahiro 1997 M JPN
6 N MATSUYAMA Kyosuke 1996 M JPN
6 N MIYAKE Ryo 1990 M JPN
6 N SAITO Toshiya 1997 M JPN
7 N HONG KONG, CHINA       HKG
7 N YEUNG Chi Ka 1994 M HKG
7 N CHEUNG Ka Long 1997 M HKG
7 N CHEUNG Siu Lun 1985 M HKG
7 N CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 1997 M HKG
8 N POLAND       POL
8 N GRYGLEWSKI Krystian 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
8 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
8 N RZADKOWSKI Andrzej 1997 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
8 N SIESS Michal 1994 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
9 N CHINA       CHN
9 N CHEN Haiwei 1994 M CHN
9 N HUANG Mengkai 1997 M CHN
9 N LI Chen 1992 M CHN
9 N MA Jianfei 1984 M CHN
10 N EGYPT       EGY
10 N HAMZA Mohamed 2000 M EGY
10 N ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 1990 M EGY AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
10 N ESSAM Mohamed 1994 M EGY
11 N UKRAINE       UKR
11 N STEPURA Yaroslav 1996 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
11 N HERTSYK Rostyslav 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
11 N YUNES Klod 1989 M UKR Lviv (UKR)
11 N CHUCHUKALO Dmytro 1995 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N PEGGS Ben 1990 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
12 N MEPSTEAD Marcus 1990 M GBR
12 N DE ALMEIDA Dominic 1999 M GBR Fighting Fit FC (GBR)
12 N DAVIS James-Andrew 1991 M GBR
13 N GERMANY       GER
13 N SANITA André 1992 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 N KAHL Alexander 1993 M GER TG Hanau (GER)
13 N JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
13 N KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
14 N DENMARK       DEN
14 N VALEUR Maxim 2000 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 N BERG Thomas Lerche 1996 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 N KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk 1997 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
14 N TSORONIS Alexander 1993 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
15 N BRAZIL       BRA
15 N TOLDO Guilherme 1992 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA)
15 N BANEUX Julien 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
15 N MARQUES Henrique 1996 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
15 N SHIMBO Heitor 1983 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
16 N CANADA       CAN
16 N SWEET Mikhail 1996 M CAN
16 N SCHENKEL Eli 1992 M CAN
16 N BROSZUS Blake 2000 M CAN
16 N VAN HAASTER Maximilien 1992 M CAN
17 N AUSTRALIA       AUS
17 N REYNOLDS Tyler 1997 M AUS VFA Melbourne (AUS)
17 N NAGLE Christopher 1993 M AUS
17 N MOONEY GRAND Samuel 1993 M AUS
17 N DOUGLAS Sholto 1996 M AUS
18 N HUNGARY       HUN
18 N MESZAROS Tamas 1998 M HUN UTE (HUN)
18 N DOSA Daniel 1996 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
18 N FRUHAUF Benjamin 1998 M HUN MTK (HUN)
18 N MATYAS Balint 1994 M HUN Torekves (HUN)
19 N COLOMBIA       COL
19 N OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA David 2000 M COL
19 N CLAIRET ROA Dimitri Patrik 1985 M COL
19 N PARRA COLLAZOS Fabian Andres 1993 M COL
19 N SCONZO Daniel 1995 M COL
20 N BELGIUM       BEL
20 N NAVAS Timothy 1999 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
20 N NAVAS Miguel 1995 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
20 N DE GREEF Stef 1998 M BEL
20 N VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 M BEL Brussels Fencing Club (BEL)
21 N CHILE       CHI
21 N OTAYZA Vicente 2000 M CHI
21 N ALARCON Gustavo 1999 M CHI
21 N ALARCON Juvenal 1997 M CHI
21 N ALVEAR Felipe 1985 M CHI
22 N SINGAPORE       SGP
22 N AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan 2000 M SGP Blade (SGP)
22 N NG Jet Shang Fei 1998 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
22 N TAN Darren Jun Hao 2000 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
23 N KUWAIT       KUW
23 N MOHAMMAD Yaser 1990 M KUW
23 N TAQI Ahmad 1999 M KUW
23 N YOUSEF Khaled 1995 M KUW QAD (KUW)
23 N ALBLOUSHI Mohammad 1987 M KUW
24 N BELARUS       BLR
24 N TSEVAN Artur 1994 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
24 N KURYLOVICH Uladzislau 1999 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
24 N LAHUNOU Uladzislau 1996 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
24 N PROKHARAU Pavel 1995 M BLR RCOT STAYKI (BLR)
25 N AUSTRIA       AUT
25 N ETTELT Maximilian 1995 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
25 N LECHNER Moritz 2000 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
25 N REICHETZER Tobias 1994 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
25 N POSCHARNIG Johannes 1990 M AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
26 N SWEDEN       SWE
26 N AHLSTEDT Eimer 2000 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
26 N DAHLIN Svante 1999 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
26 N KAJBJER Petter 1998 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
26 N PERSSON Sebastian 1998 M SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
27 N IRELAND       IRL
27 N BROWN Stephen 1996 M IRL
27 N BROSNAN James 1994 M IRL Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
27 N SYKES Lachlan 1985 M IRL
27 N CRIPWELL Phillip 1996 M IRL
28 N NETHERLANDS       NED
28 N VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan 1993 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
28 N YUNO Elisha 1997 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
28 N GIACON Daniel 2000 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
29 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
29 N SERRI Cedrik 1991 M SVK
29 N KRALIK Andrej 1991 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
29 N BLANAR Samuel 1994 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
F ALGERIA       ALG
F DJITLI Roman 1990 M ALG AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
F MABED Yanis Baptiste 1993 M ALG NICE OGC (FRA)
F ALBERT Virgil 2002 M ALG