Back to list

Results

4. Geneva Flo Fencing
SUI Genève
September 15, 2018 - September 16, 2018

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ARMALEO Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
2 N VINEIS Sven 2003 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N DIANE Alban 2002 M FRA BRON (FRA)
3 N PIATTI Enrico 2002 M ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
5 N FRAZAO Miguel 2002 M POR CAE (POR)
6 N SALM Markus 2004 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
7 N BONAGA Nicolo 2002 M ITA Scherma Treviso ASD (ITA)
8 N FOULSHAM Jacob 2002 M GBR
9 N MENCARELLI Simone 2003 M ITA TOISE (ITA)
10 N SEVERINI Filippo 2002 M ITA C. Pompilio Genova (ITA)
11 N VOLPI Lorenzo 2004 M ITA
12 N FUCHS Julian 2002 M AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
13 N PAGANELLI Marco 2003 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
14 N ROMBOLA' Edorardo 2002 M ITA
15 N FEDELI Mattia 2002 M ITA MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA)
16 N SCHEUNER Joël 2002 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
17 N HAURI Ian 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
18 N DI MARCO Fabrizio 2002 M ITA BOSPA- Accademia della Spada Imola (ITA)
19 N RAMUZ Jeremy 2003 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
20 N ROUBAILO Niels 2003 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
21 N MÜLLER Leonard Gregor 2002 M SUI Heidenheimer SB (GER)
22 N WICHT Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
23 N BROCHARD Théo 2003 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
24 N AEBERSOLD Alban 2004 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
25 N GERBER Jacob 2003 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
26 N MANZO Edoardo 2004 M ITA
27 N ERBETTA Diego 2002 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
28 N HAMDAN Mathis 2002 M FRA
29 N CUOMO Fabrizio 2003 M ITA
30 N SANGUINETI Sebastian 2002 M ITA
31 N LEGARCON CARNEVAL Mateo 2003 M FRA
32 N FUHRIMANN Jonathan 2002 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
33 N KIIROJA Jaron 2002 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
34 N CHIADO' Riccardo 2003 M ITA AS Marchesa Torino (ITA)
35 N CAVADINI Lazare 2002 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
36 N GRUNDER Pascal 2002 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
37 N SCOPPA Bruno 2002 M ITA CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola (ITA)
38 N FERRAIOLI Francesco 2002 M ITA
39 N COLLENBERG Tito 2003 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
40 N PORTMANN Nicolas 2004 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
41 N REDA Yuji 2002 M ITA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
42 N HUBERT Sebastien 2003 M FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
43 N SOUTULLO Jordi 2002 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
44 N BASSI Filippo 2003 M ITA
45 N GROLLEMUND Galaad 2003 M FRA
46 N PALAZZI Alessandro 2004 M ITA
47 N BIERLING Axel 2002 M FRA GEISPOLSHEIM (FRA)
48 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL
49 N FAVRE Aurèle 2004 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
50 N GAUVERT Mathieu 2003 M FRA BRON (FRA)
51 N HOARAU Raphael 2002 M FRA
52 N MUMENTHALER Colin 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
53 N SANTORO Paolo 2004 M ITA
54 N VALLEE Tancrede 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
55 N EBNÖTHER Alexandr 2002 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
56 N FERRAUTI Francesco 2003 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
57 N LAUREOTTE David 2003 M FRA
58 N NEUENSCHWANDER Leo 2003 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
59 N PULIDO Mathis 2003 M FRA
60 N JERIN Milo 2004 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
61 N ORLANDO Noé 2004 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
62 N OSBORNE William 2002 M GBR
63 N BROULIS Alexandre 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
64 N ROMANOS Tom 2003 M FRA
65 N Round HÜRLIMANN David 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
66 N Round BAFFOU Corentin 2003 M FRA
67 N Round BERGER Guillaume 2003 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
68 N Round DUPAS Jean-Gauthier 2003 M BEL
69 N Round FAVRE Armand 2003 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
70 N Round POLGAR Gabriel 2003 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
71 N Round RICHARDS Marcus 2003 M GBR
71 N Round KEW Ethan 2002 M GBR Redhill and Reigate EC (GBR)
73 N Round BRUIJN-YARD Rudi 2003 M GBR
74 N Round ZOCCO Matteo 2002 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
75 N Round CASSET Theotime 2004 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
76 N Round QVISTGAARD Simon 2004 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
77 N Round THOMMEN Ben 2002 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
78 N Round GOMBERT Julien 2002 M FRA VILLENEUVE T (FRA)
79 N Round ROHMER Constant 2002 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
80 N Round SCHNEIDER Theo 2003 M FRA
81 N Round MOSER Dominik 2004 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
81 N Round RIGERT Jonas 2004 M SUI FCSG St. Gallen (SUI)
83 N Round PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
84 N Round WEBER Ben 2004 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
85 N Round NEUHAUS Joël 2004 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)