Back to list

Results

2018 Nordic Championships
LTU Vilnius
October 20, 2018 - October 21, 2018

Epee Men's U14 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LAASIK Oliver 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
2 N DRAJEV Daniel 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
3 N GAILIS Arcibalds 2006 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
3 N KRASIKOVAS Emilis 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
5 N SKADINS Arturs 2005 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
6 N NORDTVEIT Didrik 2005 M NOR Stavanger FK (NOR)
6 N MURUMAA Mathias 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
8 N AIGRO Airon Kindlus 2006 M EST Le Glaive (EST)
9 N DRAUGEDALEN Emil 2005 M NOR Nøtterøy FK (NOR)
10 N GERM Ingemar 2005 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
11 N DORONIN Nikita 2005 M EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
12 N PUPINAS Augustas 2005 M LTU Vilniaus FK (LTU)
13 N BRANDBERG Hugo 2005 M SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
14 N SOSNA Daniel 2005 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
15 N KOŽEMJAKINS Pavels 2006 M LAT
16 N SILDE Ken Keiro 2007 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
17 N ŠITIKOV Nikita 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
18 N MALVIK Aleksander 2005 M NOR Titan Fekteklubb (NOR)
19 N PUHM Marek 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
20 N KUZNETSOV Daniil 2005 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
21 N DUDNIK Mijhhail 1900 M EST IREM (EST)
22 N RUUS Teodor 2005 M EST
23 N MALINOVSKIS Aleksejs 2006 M LAT
24 N JAHU Edvin 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
25 N SUDZILOWSKI Tomas 2005 M LTU
26 N PISNENKO Oskar 2006 M EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
27 N KONOVALOVS Jevgenijs 2005 M LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
28 N SIPAVICIUS Mindaugas 2006 M LTU
29 N VIIDIK Renar 2006 M FIN Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN)
30 N KUUSK Sebastian 2005 M EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
31 N SALYS Jonas 2005 M LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
32 N MEDISAUSKAS Matas 2005 M LTU
33 N PAHKALA Peik 2005 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
34 N BRADOVICH Mikhail 1900 M BLR
35 N SARASTE Onni 2005 M FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
36 N 1st round ZEBRAUSKAS Vytautas 2005 M LTU
37 N 1st round ANTANAITIS Azuolas 2007 M LTU
38 N 1st round KRAICIUNAS Mantas 2007 M LTU
39 N 1st round VALEIKA Nauris 1900 M LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
40 N 1st round KAETRI Georgi 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
41 N 1st round SEMIOTAS Petras 2005 M LTU
42 N 1st round PUHM Marko 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
43 N 1st round DEMSKIS Danielius 2005 M LTU
44 N 1st round LISOVSKI Edgar 2008 M LTU
44 N 1st round KOEMETS Karl Egert 2006 M EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
46 N 1st round MALAKAUSKAS Steponas 2007 M LTU
46 N 1st round RADZEVICIUS Ignas 2007 M LTU
48 N 1st round RAUKTYS Rytis 2008 M LTU
49 N 1st round UGIANSKAS Zygimantas 2006 M LTU
50 N 1st round BEGONIS Astijus 2005 M LTU