Back to list

Results

Sanssouci-Pokal
GER Potsdam
October 6, 2018 - October 7, 2018

Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
2 N LUND Claus 2007 M GER Trekanten København (DEN)
3 N PETERSEN Ole 2007 M GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
3 N SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 M GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
5 N JANCZAK Aleksander 2007 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
6 N DOROSZKIEWICZ Maksymilian 2007 M POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
7 N LESNIEWSKI Maksymilian 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
8 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
9 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
10 N CYGNAR Filip 2008 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
11 N PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
12 N WALTER Sebastian 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
13 N WYSZYNSKI Jan 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
14 N WALTER Raphael 2008 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
15 N WINKLER Friedrich 2007 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
16 N MAYER Milan 2007 M GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
17 N KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 M GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
18 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
19 N AFSHIN Alexander 2008 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
20 N BLOßFELD Silas 2007 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
21 N HARCZTARK Nikolas 2008 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
22 N RACHAU Samuel 2008 M GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER)
23 N FENNER Georg 2008 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
24 N RITTER Valentin 2008 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
25 N FISCHER Ferdinand 2008 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
26 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 N SCHMIDT Theodor 2007 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
28 N WUTTICH Béla 2008 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
29 N KUHLE Johannes 2007 M GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
30 N SENDZIK Tammo 2008 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
31 N BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
32 N BATE Jamie Ronald 2007 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
33 N SCHROEDER Arno 2007 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
34 N KRIEGS Sonny 2008 M GER OSC Berlin (GER)
35 N ZÜHLSDORF Tim-Tom 2008 M GER TSV Buchholz 08 (GER)