Back to list

Results

2019 Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg
GER Heidenheim
December 1, 2018 - December 2, 2018

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KALTSAMIS Alexander 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
2 N RITZ Janik 2004 M GER
3 N BAKAY Sedat 2002 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N SCHENKENGEL Benedict 2004 M GER
5 N GIESE Till Julius 2002 M GER
6 N PFANDER Emil 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
7 N REISER Cedric 2002 M GER
8 N VAR Kerim 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
9 N TREBIS Michael 2003 M GER
10 N RITZ Felix 2002 M GER
11 N BÜLAU Matthew 2005 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
12 N RENZ Dominik 2004 M GER
13 N EBERHARDT Max 2003 M GER
14 N SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
15 N BOORZ Jonas 2003 M GER
16 N KUMMER Horant 2005 M GER
17 N ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
18 N HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
19 N KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 M GER
20 N RÖHM Nils 2003 M GER
21 N RUST Sven 2003 M GER
22 N KUMMER Gernot 2003 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 N MEZ Maxime 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
24 N ANDRES Leonard 2002 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
25 N SZALAY Ben 2003 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
26 N KAZMAIER Julius 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
27 N GRUNDLER Colin 2003 M GER
27 N HENZLER Henry 2002 M GER
29 N FRÜHOLZ Marlon 2003 M GER
30 N HEUER Marc 2005 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
31 N SIEWERT Darius 2004 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
32 N JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 M GER
33 N VOGEL Vince 2004 M GER
34 N WICHMANN Daniel 2002 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
35 N CAYCEDON Carlos 2002 M COL FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 N WEBER Lukas 2006 M GER
37 N ZAISER Jonas 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
38 N SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 M GER
39 N KOMPALLA Noel 2004 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
40 N HILPERT Philip 2005 M GER
41 N NOTHELFER Janik 2003 M GER
42 N ANDREJEW Alexander 2006 M GER
43 N KUNATH Maximilian 2003 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
44 N OHLIG Sebastian 2004 M GER Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER)
44 N LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
46 N HEUSEL Leopold 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
47 N SCHOSTAL Riko 2003 M GER
48 N KLUSCH Tobias 2003 M GER
49 N 1st round GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 M GER
50 N 1st round SIGMUND Philip 2005 M GER
51 N 1st round GAVRAN Luke 2002 M GER
52 N 1st round JUNG Nils Erik 2005 M GER
53 N 1st round WEBER Leon 2006 M GER
54 N 1st round BEIßWENGER Lukas 2004 M GER
55 N 1st round LEONHARDT Mathis 2004 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
56 N 1st round KUNATH Florian 2005 M GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
57 N 1st round BUSCH Erik 2006 M GER